12. Palackého vrch - běh v terénu, 17.8.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 356 | Vlastimil Lysák | 0:25:15 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 100 |
2. | 2 | Lukáš Soural | 0:25:30 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZKL & AK Drnovice | 99.02 |
3. | 138 | Miroslav Malec | 0:26:50 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 94.1 | |
4. | 68 | Michal Repta | 0:27:10 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Po Zemi | 92.94 |
5. | 110 | Lukáš Ryba | 0:27:34 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 91.6 | |
6. | 1 | Štěpán Mráček | 0:27:47 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 90.88 | |
7. | 115 | Libor Vojtek | 0:27:52 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA team | 90.61 |
8. | 100 | Tomáš Hrdina | 0:28:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 90.18 |
9. | 72 | Vít Ryška | 0:28:10 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VSK Univerzita Brno | 89.64 |
10. | 111 | Tomáš Strachota | 0:28:12 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Opice | 89.54 |
11. | 348 | Marek Fajstavr | 0:28:13 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 89.49 | |
12. | 81 | Martin Štěpánek | 0:28:16 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 89.33 |
13. | 87 | Jan Vizner | 0:28:16 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER TEAM | 89.33 |
14. | 375 | Karel Fučík | 0:28:22 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 89.01 | |
15. | 125 | Václav Pokorný | 0:28:24 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 88.91 |
16. | 373 | David Chvastek | 0:28:26 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jobs Contact | 88.8 |
17. | 16 | Martin Bulín | 0:28:32 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 88.49 |
18. | 370 | Jakub Strejček | 0:28:42 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.98 | |
19. | 8 | Jaroslav Beneš | 0:28:49 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | o106.run | 87.62 |
20. | 82 | Ladislav Števanka | 0:29:08 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 86.67 |
21. | 148 | Radovan Kyjovský | 0:29:11 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 86.52 | |
22. | 65 | Tomáš Pohl | 0:29:26 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 85.79 | |
23. | 78 | Petr Svoboda | 0:29:38 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 85.21 | |
24. | 367 | Patrícia Puklová | 0:29:48 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia | 84.73 |
25. | 371 | Kamil Kunz | 0:30:03 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.03 | |
26. | 55 | Martin Malina | 0:30:11 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.66 | |
27. | 144 | Jan Pernička | 0:30:27 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 82.92 | |
28. | 86 | Lucie Vaculová | 0:30:32 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | RUN&MUM | 82.7 |
29. | 90 | Tomáš Zhoř | 0:30:34 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Klouby a úpony | 82.61 |
30. | 89 | Michal Zedníček | 0:31:06 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)UNISáci | 81.19 |
31. | 149 | Martin Topinka | 0:31:27 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 43 | 80.29 |
32. | 73 | Jiří Selucký | 0:31:30 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 80.16 | |
33. | 142 | Petr Dytrt | 0:31:40 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.74 | |
34. | 140 | Vladimír Zelinka | 0:31:50 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.32 | |
35. | 128 | Maroš Sovák | 0:31:53 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.19 | |
36. | 378 | Zdeněk Mazal | 0:31:59 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.95 | |
37. | 357 | Marek Indra | 0:32:10 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | (R)UNISáci | 78.5 |
38. | 92 | Petr Bělohoubek | 0:32:15 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 78.29 |
39. | 88 | Radek Vodička | 0:32:39 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO | 77.34 |
40. | 63 | Luboš Pecka | 0:32:55 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Běhám jako Pecka | 76.71 |
41. | 358 | Milan Zapletal | 0:33:03 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kabrňáci | 76.4 |
42. | 143 | Filip Vrána | 0:33:04 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrov | 76.36 |
43. | 150 | Ondřej Vacula | 0:33:08 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 76.21 | |
44. | 108 | Jan Pivec | 0:33:34 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 75.22 |
45. | 374 | Mirka Zemanová | 0:33:41 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 74.96 | |
46. | 354 | Jana Kakáčová | 0:33:45 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Blansko | 74.81 |
47. | 31 | Tomáš Hájek | 0:33:54 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.48 | |
48. | 51 | Jaroslav Kropáček | 0:33:57 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 74.37 | |
49. | 139 | Jaroslav Ondra | 0:34:09 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Blučina | 73.94 |
50. | 70 | Monika Rusínová | 0:34:12 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 73.83 | |
51. | 69 | Andrea Rozhoňová | 0:34:21 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 73.51 | |
52. | 4 | Jaroslav Balák | 0:34:48 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Vinohrady | 72.56 |
53. | 379 | Niek van der Sluijs | 0:34:52 | 1979 | Kategorie-B | 72.42 | ||
54. | 145 | Jan Mráz | 0:34:52 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.42 | |
55. | 351 | Jiří Nezhyba | 0:35:11 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.77 | |
56. | 64 | Marek Pivoda | 0:35:11 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 71.77 |
57. | 83 | Miroslav Švihel | 0:35:13 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 71.7 |
58. | 314 | Tomáš Uherek | 0:35:27 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.23 | |
59. | 57 | Honza Mikula | 0:35:31 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 71.09 |
60. | 376 | Hana Fučíková | 0:35:34 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 70.99 | |
61. | 62 | Vladimír Oujezdský | 0:35:34 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 70.99 |
62. | 352 | Zdeněk Višňa | 0:35:36 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HC Bulls Brno | 70.93 |
63. | 35 | Štěpán Havlíček | 0:35:43 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.7 | |
64. | 45 | Radim Hupšil | 0:35:49 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.5 | |
65. | 103 | Jan Koplík | 0:36:04 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.01 | |
66. | 47 | Lukáš Jeremias | 0:36:10 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov | 69.82 |
67. | 1002 | Jan Daněk | 0:36:22 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.43 | |
68. | 53 | Karolína Kvochová | 0:36:32 | 2001 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 69.11 | |
69. | 60 | Josef Nováček | 0:36:32 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 69.11 |
70. | 119 | Jarmila Jašíčková | 0:36:41 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 68.83 | |
71. | 141 | Lucie Borkovcova | 0:36:44 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 68.74 | |
72. | 372 | Krištof Vymazal | 0:36:53 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.46 | |
73. | 37 | Marek Hladný | 0:36:58 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 68.3 |
74. | 147 | Lukáš Kubíček | 0:37:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.24 | |
75. | 23 | Aleš Dumek | 0:37:54 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Šachy Zastávka | 66.62 |
76. | 377 | Jan Hubený | 0:38:05 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 66.3 | |
77. | 114 | Roman Tupa | 0:38:23 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.78 | |
78. | 109 | Dana Pokorná | 0:38:38 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.36 | |
79. | 33 | Albín Hanák | 0:38:39 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 65.33 |
80. | 113 | Jan Tecl | 0:38:41 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Troubsko | 65.27 |
81. | 146 | Gabriela Pellová | 0:38:48 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.08 | |
82. | 85 | Karel Ustohal | 0:39:10 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZelenE Rosice | 64.47 |
83. | 336 | David Babáček | 0:39:50 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.39 | |
84. | 41 | Tomáš Horký | 0:39:51 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63.36 |
85. | 368 | Pavel Cibulka | 0:39:53 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.31 | |
86. | 350 | Michal Gistr | 0:40:12 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 62.81 | |
87. | 80 | Jan Šplíchal | 0:40:25 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.47 | |
88. | 39 | Vlastimil Holer | 0:40:27 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kensei Dojo Brno | 62.42 |
89. | 13 | Jiří Boháč | 0:40:35 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BehejBrno.com | 62.22 |
90. | 359 | Alžběta Sedláčková | 0:40:46 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.94 | |
91. | 106 | Tereza Paseková | 0:40:59 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Mabruk Team Brno | 61.61 |
92. | 84 | Veronika Ubrová | 0:41:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | fKlidu Sport Team | 61.59 |
93. | 19 | Přemysl Divácký | 0:41:14 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 61.24 |
94. | 96 | Vendula Dostálová | 0:41:39 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 60.62 |
95. | 355 | Hana Hrbková | 0:41:40 | 1996 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Karolín | 60.6 |
96. | 30 | Helena Doňarová | 0:42:10 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Waldorf runners | 59.88 |
97. | 26 | Tomáš Frank | 0:43:43 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.76 | |
98. | 44 | Iva Hrstková | 0:44:12 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 57.13 |
99. | 59 | Hynek Mlčoušek | 0:44:27 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.81 | |
100. | 21 | Bohuslav Doňar | 0:45:26 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SOKOL Brno Královo Pole | 55.58 |
101. | 61 | Pavel Otoupalík | 0:46:23 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 54.44 |
102. | 102 | Marie Kociánová | 0:47:23 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 53.29 | |
103. | 76 | Jan Sponar | 0:49:12 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | KOS Tesla Brno | 51.32 |
104. | 127 | Petr Uhmann | 0:50:21 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | KOS Tesla Brno | 50.15 |
105. | 369 | Iva Zitová | 0:50:39 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-D | žádný | 49.85 |
106. | 126 | Pavel Sedláček | 0:51:02 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 49.48 |
107. | 12 | Alena Blažková | 0:54:39 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 46.2 | |
108. | 40 | Josef Holý | 1:00:17 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Orel Židenice | 41.89 |