20. Blažovice – Svatováclavský běh, 28.9.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 74 | MARTIN KUČERA | 34:30:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 100 |
0. | 10 | LUKAS KUČERA | 35:56:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 86.01 |
0. | 285 | JÁN KRIŽÁK | 36:28:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ASK grafobal Skalica | 84.61 |
0. | 11 | PETR KOTYZA | 36:53:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 83.54 |
0. | 12 | ALEŠ MACHO | 37:26:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 82.16 |
0. | 71 | LUDĚK DURĎÁK | 37:32:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SDH Rohatec | 81.92 |
0. | 252 | TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 38:18:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | SOKOL RUDÍKOV | 80.08 |
0. | 328 | LADISLAV DVOŘÁK | 38:32:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EKOL BRNO | 79.53 |
0. | 310 | KAMIL PULICAR | 38:47:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.96 | |
0. | 295 | JAN MARTÍNEK | 39:13:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Slavkov | 77.97 |
0. | 61 | JOSEF SEDLÁČEK | 39:17:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Bike Kamík Tučapy | 77.82 |
0. | 309 | LADISLAV KAZDA | 39:24:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.56 | |
0. | 196 | LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK | 39:32:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OREL ŘEČKOVICE | 77.27 |
0. | 110 | DUŠAN TOMČAL | 39:35:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LIPOV | 77.16 |
0. | 21 | VOJTĚCH GRÜN | 39:38:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Salomon Suunto | 77.05 |
0. | 244 | TOMÁŠ KLÍMA | 39:40:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Sportovní gymnázium Ludví | 76.97 |
0. | 208 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. | 39:50:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | RPG BRNO | 76.61 |
0. | 308 | PETR SVOBODA | 39:52:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 76.54 |
0. | 222 | STANISLAV JURÁNEK | 39:58:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNI BRNO | 76.32 |
0. | 307 | JAN ČERMÁK | 40:09:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SK SOKOL BRNO | 75.93 |
0. | 111 | JAN MIŠKEŘÍK | 40:18:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LIPOV | 75.61 |
0. | 118 | MILAN ADAMEC | 40:26:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AHA VYŠKOV | 75.33 |
0. | 126 | SERBAN BACIU | 40:40:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.84 | |
0. | 242 | ALEŠ BOREK | 40:55:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 74.32 |
0. | 263 | VLASTIMIL LYSÁK | 40:57:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 74.25 |
0. | 81 | TOMÁŠ ZAVADIL | 41:00:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA | 74.15 |
0. | 293 | JIRÍ HORAVA | 41:04:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.01 | |
0. | 67 | JOSEF VEVERKA | 41:14:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ČEJKOVICE | 73.67 |
0. | 28 | TOMÁŠ HRDINA | 41:19:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 73.5 |
0. | 214 | PAVEL HRŮZA | 41:27:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO | 73.23 |
0. | 76 | GUSTAV GRÜN | 41:40:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | OKROUHLÁ | 72.8 |
0. | 193 | PETR KADLEC | 41:44:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | MILOTICE | 72.67 |
0. | 271 | JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ | 41:44:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 72.67 |
0. | 123 | PAVEL KUDRNA | 41:45:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | EPS Kunovice | 72.63 |
0. | 116 | SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA | 41:54:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS Vyškov | 72.34 |
0. | 58 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 41:57:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 72.24 |
0. | 68 | VÁCLAV GULIŠ | 42:02:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BOJANOVICE | 72.08 |
0. | 112 | MIROSLAV MINAŘÍK | 42:16:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | EPS Kunovice | 71.62 |
0. | 72 | LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ | 42:17:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 71.59 |
0. | 37 | PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ | 42:22:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 71.43 | |
0. | 114 | KAREL HRBÁČEK | 42:33:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.08 | |
0. | 34 | RADIM FLORIÁN | 42:36:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Brno | 70.99 |
0. | 338 | DENIS MATOUŠEK | 42:36:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.99 | |
0. | 40 | PETR KONEČNÝ | 42:46:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | UNI Brno | 70.67 |
0. | 46 | MIROSLAV MIKULA | 42:47:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Radošovice | 70.64 |
0. | 41 | JOSEF NEHYBKA | 42:48:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | Orel Židenice | 70.61 |
0. | 211 | JAROSLAV DUŠIL | 43:13:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BK Slaměnka | 69.83 |
0. | 322 | VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL | 43:24:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.49 | |
0. | 15 | PETR HALAS | 43:29:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AHA VYŠKOV | 69.34 |
0. | 62 | MARTIN BULÍN | 43:32:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 69.25 |
0. | 108 | VLADIMÍR VARMUŽA | 43:33:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BK HODONÍN | 69.22 |
0. | 272 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 43:34:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 69.19 |
0. | 119 | PAVOL JÁNOŠ | 43:42:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BKVP Malacky | 68.95 |
0. | 268 | ROMANA GAJDOŠOVÁ | 43:43:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | Košice | 68.92 |
0. | 87 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 43:51:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 68.68 |
0. | 32 | MIROSLAV KAŇA | 43:56:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Mikulčice | 68.53 |
0. | 190 | LIBOR AMMER | 44:04:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | PRAHA | 68.29 |
0. | 317 | LEON PFEIFER | 44:14:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 68 |
0. | 210 | IVANA MARTINCOVÁ | 44:17:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AŽD Praha | 67.91 |
0. | 223 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 44:19:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 67.85 | |
0. | 85 | LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA | 44:34:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Drnovice | 67.41 |
0. | 200 | DAVID LUCZEWSKÝ | 44:35:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 67.38 | |
0. | 106 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 44:37:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.33 | |
0. | 296 | MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ | 44:43:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 67.15 |
0. | 265 | STANISLAV NEMČEK | 44:44:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jablonica | 67.12 |
0. | 292 | PAVEL PUČERA | 44:47:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Slavkov | 67.04 |
0. | 247 | KAREL HALOUZKA | 44:52:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Javorníky | 66.89 |
0. | 266 | MARIÁN MEDLEN | 44:58:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SeKOV Senica | 66.72 |
0. | 105 | ERIKA FARKAŠOVÁ | 45:03:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 66.58 |
0. | 227 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 45:08:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 66.44 | |
0. | 26 | PETR ZIMÁČEK | 45:09:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SDH ČELOŽICE | 66.41 |
0. | 48 | EDUARD BAUMGARTNER | 45:14:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Radošovice | 66.27 |
0. | 97 | MILOŠ DOLEŽAL | 45:16:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Mokrá-Horákov | 66.22 |
0. | 31 | MARTIN SKYBA | 45:18:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Fit-Online | 66.16 |
0. | 269 | DANIEL LINDOVSKÝ | 45:26:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Tvarožná | 65.94 |
0. | 278 | MARTIN VINTRLÍK | 45:28:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Křepice | 65.88 |
0. | 306 | MARTIN ČERMÁK | 45:32:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | SKOL BRNO | 65.77 |
0. | 187 | VINCENT BAŠISTA | 45:33:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-E | OU Demjata | 65.74 |
0. | 305 | ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK | 45:35:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 65.69 |
0. | 43 | LUKÁŠ BÁR | 45:40:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Esko Brno | 65.55 |
0. | 22 | LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ | 45:42:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 65.49 |
0. | 199 | PAVEL ČUPR | 45:45:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.41 | |
0. | 66 | TOMÁŠ VINTR | 45:46:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Junior Holič | 65.38 |
0. | 201 | ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK | 45:46:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KAJAK VUT | 65.38 |
0. | 93 | IVAN ČULEN | 45:48:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA | 65.33 |
0. | 101 | STANISLAV HRADIL | 45:59:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BK Hodonín | 65.03 |
0. | 90 | DANIEL DRAGOLOV | 46:20:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 64.46 | |
0. | 229 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 46:23:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 64.38 |
0. | 42 | VÁCLAVKOVÁ S. DIVIŠOVÁ | 46:26:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Moravský Krumlov | 64.3 |
0. | 192 | PETR JANČAŘÍK | 46:32:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 64.14 |
0. | 185 | PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK | 46:33:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OREL - BLAŽOVICE | 64.11 |
0. | 130 | VÍT POLÁŠEK | 46:34:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HODONÍN | 64.09 |
0. | 188 | MICHAL KLAŠKA | 46:40:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BLAŽOVICE | 63.93 |
0. | 294 | ONDŘEJ FIALA | 46:41:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Slavkov | 63.9 |
0. | 335 | RADEK VALENT | 46:43:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.85 | |
0. | 109 | JIŘÍ RERYCH | 46:46:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.77 | |
0. | 255 | DALIBOR UHLÍŘ | 47:03:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ATT Brno | 63.33 |
0. | 25 | PETR HORÁK | 47:06:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SOKOL PRŠTICE | 63.25 |
0. | 91 | VLADIMÍR DIVÁCKÝ | 47:09:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Svatobořice | 63.17 |
0. | 70 | MIROSLAV FABRIK | 47:13:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Bystrc | 63.07 |
0. | 264 | JIŘÍ PAPÍREK | 47:13:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 63.07 |
0. | 216 | LIBOR BARTOŠ | 47:15:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HODONÍN | 63.02 |
0. | 78 | JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ | 47:18:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PRDLAVKA MODŘICE | 62.94 |
0. | 89 | JIŘÍ KADLEC | 47:19:00 | 1997 | Muž | Junioři | TJ Sokol Radostice | 62.91 |
0. | 298 | BORIS JANOTA | 47:20:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INA Skalica | 62.89 |
0. | 77 | KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ | 47:21:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AHA VYŠKOV | 62.86 |
0. | 297 | ROMAN NĚMEC | 47:21:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.86 | |
0. | 213 | DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ | 47:22:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 62.84 |
0. | 115 | JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK | 47:25:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | DRNOVICE | 62.76 |
0. | 134 | ZDENĚK SMUTNÝ | 47:25:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AHA VYŠKOV | 62.76 |
0. | 332 | ALEXANDER MRŮZEK | 47:26:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita Brno plavání | 62.73 |
0. | 45 | RUDOLF MATULKA | 47:30:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | 62.63 | |
0. | 291 | ŠTEFAN RYBÁNSKÝ | 47:34:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ŠK Jablonice | 62.53 |
0. | 92 | IVO KRÁTKÝ | 47:35:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LRS Vyškov | 62.5 |
0. | 339 | LUKÁŠ KOCUR | 47:35:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.5 | |
0. | 243 | MAREK HRABAL | 47:54:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | 62.03 | |
0. | 27 | PETR VINTERA | 47:56:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Vyškov | 61.97 |
0. | 13 | JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ | 47:57:00 | 1969 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.95 | |
0. | 326 | ALEŠ KAŠPAR | 48:09:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK. UNIVERZITA | 61.65 |
0. | 318 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 48:13:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 61.55 |
0. | 95 | JOSEF ŠOHAJ | 48:16:00 | 1948 | Muž | Kategorie-D | UHERSKÝ BROD | 61.48 |
0. | 44 | LUDVÍK MAREK | 48:17:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Popokatepetl Znojmo | 61.45 |
0. | 88 | LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ | 48:24:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.28 | |
0. | 35 | MIROSLAV NOSEK | 48:25:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 61.26 |
0. | 98 | MARTA DURNOVÁ | 48:28:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-B | VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. | 61.18 |
0. | 337 | VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL | 48:36:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.99 | |
0. | 51 | JAROMÍR MAREK | 48:41:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 60.87 |
0. | 20 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 48:56:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 60.5 | |
0. | 19 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 49:02:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 60.36 | |
0. | 23 | JANA KADLECOVÁ | 49:06:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AK HODONÍN | 60.26 |
0. | 191 | MAGDALÉNA ONDRÁŠOVÁ | 49:08:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | RUNGO.cz | 60.22 |
0. | 276 | RADEK BRÁZDA | 49:09:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 60.19 | |
0. | 133 | PETR DYTRT | 49:12:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Běžci Moravany | 60.12 |
0. | 204 | EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ | 49:12:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 60.12 | |
0. | 100 | IGOR MIKLOVIČ | 49:25:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Skalica | 59.81 |
0. | 236 | JIŘÍ SKOTÁK | 49:25:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Blansko | 59.81 |
0. | 321 | JAN BŮŽEK | 49:26:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 59.79 |
0. | 80 | MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ | 49:31:00 | 1957 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AHA VYŠKOV | 59.67 |
0. | 246 | JAN CERMÁK | 49:36:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.56 | |
0. | 50 | LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ | 49:42:00 | 1993 | Žena | Junioři | EKOL Brno | 59.42 |
0. | 52 | PAVEL KUBÍČEK | 49:43:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Relax Dobré Pole | 59.39 |
0. | 331 | VÁCLAV STRŽÍNEK | 49:58:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.05 | |
0. | 249 | DAVID VRÁNEK | 50:05:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.89 | |
0. | 282 | VÁCLAV GOTTWALD | 50:13:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Křížanovice | 58.7 |
0. | 182 | JAKUB FRANK | 50:14:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.68 | |
0. | 237 | PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ | 50:16:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Motor Journal | 58.63 |
0. | 129 | JIŘÍ BOHÁČ | 50:27:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BehejBrno.com | 58.38 |
0. | 313 | PAVEL MORAVEC | 50:33:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 58.25 |
0. | 135 | RADEK ŠLEZINGER | 50:39:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ostrovacice | 58.11 |
0. | 334 | JIŘÍ KOUDELKA | 50:41:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 58.07 |
0. | 113 | MARTIN ČADEK | 50:42:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 58.05 | |
0. | 253 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 50:48:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 57.91 |
0. | 270 | MARTIN MALINA | 50:54:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 57.78 |
0. | 206 | PETR KŘÍŽ | 51:04:00 | 1997 | Muž | Junioři | Blažovice | 57.56 |
0. | 274 | ONDŘEJ RICHTER | 51:05:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.54 | |
0. | 340 | FRANTIŠEK HRDLIČKA | 51:07:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | 57.49 | |
0. | 120 | JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK | 51:08:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | water & snow ski club | 57.47 |
0. | 128 | ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ | 51:09:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-C | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS | 57.45 |
0. | 181 | LADISLAV ČECH | 51:13:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Mokrá | 57.36 |
0. | 47 | MIROSLAV MIKUŠ | 51:19:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Radošovce | 57.23 |
0. | 277 | RADEK KLIMEŠ | 51:36:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.86 | |
0. | 124 | ROMAN KRESTA | 51:37:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Židenice | 56.84 |
0. | 202 | MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ | 51:43:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Racers/BKB | 56.71 |
0. | 224 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 51:43:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 56.71 |
0. | 226 | JAN HABERLAND | 51:55:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SOKOL BRNO | 56.45 |
0. | 257 | MÍCHALA MARTIŠOVÁ | 51:59:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Jablonica | 56.37 |
0. | 288 | JAROSLAVA ZIŠKOVÁ | 52:18:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Jablonica | 55.97 |
0. | 75 | ANTONÍN PRČÍK | 52:25:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Hodonín | 55.82 |
0. | 261 | JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ | 52:35:00 | 1956 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 55.61 | |
0. | 121 | JANA SMRČKOVÁ | 52:40:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Lesní Hluboké | 55.51 |
0. | 230 | ONDREJ VÉGH | 52:43:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Újezd u Brna | 55.44 |
0. | 63 | KAREL MECL | 52:46:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BK Hodonín | 55.38 |
0. | 315 | JANA KLIMEŠOVÁ | 52:49:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | WIKY KYJOV | 55.32 |
0. | 286 | PETR BŘEZINA | 52:54:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 55.22 |
0. | 319 | GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ | 52:55:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.2 | |
0. | 320 | KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ | 52:55:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | 55.2 | |
0. | 228 | ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK | 52:58:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SOKOL MOŘICE | 55.14 |
0. | 325 | ADAM FIŠER | 52:59:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.11 | |
0. | 53 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK | 53:03:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | L100 OSTRAVA | 55.03 |
0. | 281 | MARTIN NEŠPOR | 53:28:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TK Barnex | 54.53 |
0. | 232 | JIŘÍ BAŤA | 53:31:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 54.47 |
0. | 82 | MILAN HABA | 53:35:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Malacky | 54.39 |
0. | 267 | GABRIELA JANÍKOVÁ | 53:35:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | MALACKY | 54.39 |
0. | 312 | JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ | 53:35:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 54.39 | |
0. | 205 | PAVEL MALEČEK | 53:49:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Slavkov | 54.11 |
0. | 262 | EMIL KLOFANDA | 53:50:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Sokol Pozořice | 54.09 |
0. | 79 | VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ | 53:56:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SŠSE Trnkova Brno | 53.97 |
0. | 212 | LUKÁŠ MALÍK | 54:03:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.83 | |
0. | 54 | MILAN ORTH | 54:08:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | IRISH PUB BŘECLAV | 53.73 |
0. | 33 | VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ | 54:18:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AP BRNO | 53.54 |
0. | 323 | DAVID MACEK | 54:24:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KDU ČSL | 53.42 |
0. | 302 | PETR BRZOBOHATÝ | 54:25:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 53.4 |
0. | 65 | JAN KOCÁK | 54:27:00 | 1940 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AK Junior Holič | 53.36 |
0. | 194 | LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ | 54:27:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Rosice | 53.36 |
0. | 239 | ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK | 54:28:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brünner Sport club | 53.34 |
0. | 260 | HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ | 54:43:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Vítovice | 53.05 |
0. | 284 | KAREL KARAS | 54:49:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BK HODONÍN | 52.94 |
0. | 107 | VLADIMÍR NOVÁK | 54:57:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Ladan Mor.Nová Ves | 52.78 |
0. | 203 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 55:00:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Fitness centrum Body Care | 52.73 |
0. | 240 | MARTINA LERCHOVÁ | 55:02:00 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.69 | |
0. | 248 | JIŘÍ JANKŮ | 55:04:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 52.65 | |
0. | 258 | RADIM BRTNÍK | 55:08:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Blažovice | 52.58 |
0. | 234 | JIŘÍ HLUČIL | 55:10:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 52.54 | |
0. | 59 | LUBOMÍR BARTAL | 55:16:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BK HODONÍN | 52.42 |
0. | 102 | ONDŘEJ TIRPÁK | 55:19:00 | 1948 | Muž | Kategorie-D | JUNIOR HOLÍČ | 52.37 |
0. | 84 | TEREZIE ŠITKOVÁ | 55:36:00 | 1992 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Drnovice | 52.05 |
0. | 195 | ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ | 55:42:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 51.94 |
0. | 273 | BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ | 55:43:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 51.92 | |
0. | 275 | PETR HAVLÁSEK | 55:43:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 51.92 | |
0. | 49 | DUŠAN KOŽÍŠEK | 55:47:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 51.85 |
0. | 287 | RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ | 56:08:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 51.46 | |
0. | 279 | JURAJ MICHÁLEK | 56:09:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Y Soft | 51.44 |
0. | 103 | ANDREA VAČKOVÁ | 56:12:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | JUNIOR HOLÍČ | 51.39 |
0. | 14 | JOSEF KUNC | 56:27:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Vyškov | 51.12 |
0. | 30 | JIŘÍ KROUPA | 56:27:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 51.12 |
0. | 117 | DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ | 56:27:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | LRS, Orel Vyškov | 51.12 |
0. | 311 | KATEŘINA PETŘÍKOVÁ | 56:43:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Brno | 50.83 |
0. | 73 | VÍT PELC | 56:48:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | OZZY BRNO | 50.74 |
0. | 336 | JANA WALLOVÁ | 56:54:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 50.63 | |
0. | 36 | DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 56:58:00 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 50.56 |
0. | 235 | RADIM KAPAVÍK | 57:06:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 50.42 | |
0. | 225 | PAVEL FRANK | 57:11:00 | 1947 | Muž | Kategorie-D | HOLUBICE | 50.33 |
0. | 38 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 57:15:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 50.26 |
0. | 131 | KATEŘINA VALOVÁ | 57:40:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Zbýšov | 49.83 |
0. | 303 | DAVID PRES | 57:44:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 49.76 |
0. | 314 | LIBOR DANĚK | 57:46:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Tvarožná | 49.72 |
0. | 250 | JULIE JANKŮ | 57:52:00 | 1999 | Žena | Junioři | 49.62 | |
0. | 218 | SYLVIE JANČÍKOVÁ | 58:06:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Individuální | 49.38 |
0. | 299 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 58:11:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.3 | |
0. | 122 | MICHAL JANOTA | 58:22:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA | 49.11 |
0. | 301 | DAVID DVOŘÁK | 58:22:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 49.11 | |
0. | 104 | IVAN KOPEČEK | 58:31:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 48.96 | |
0. | 86 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 58:33:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Barnex sport Brno | 48.92 |
0. | 231 | BLANKA MRÁZKOVÁ | 58:37:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Neslovice | 48.86 |
0. | 300 | DAVID LENHART | 58:39:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 48.82 |
0. | 39 | FRANTIŠEK FORETNÍK | 58:46:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Krumvíř | 48.71 |
0. | 289 | DENISA RYBANSKÁ | 58:46:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Jablonica | 48.71 |
0. | 24 | VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ | 58:52:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | KOPIS HZS JMK | 48.61 |
0. | 219 | DANA TOMÁNKOVÁ | 59:06:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Orel Křenovice | 48.38 |
0. | 198 | VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ | 59:10:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | ARC BRNO | 48.31 |
0. | 183 | VÁCLAV DANĚK | 59:44:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Romza club | 47.76 |
0. | 207 | ST PETR KŘÍŽ | 59:44:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Blažovice | 47.76 |
0. | 259 | MICHAL VEČEŘA | 59:44:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Blažovice | 47.76 |
0. | 189 | LUBOŠ VALTR | 59:45:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Romza club | 47.74 |
0. | 18 | JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT | 60:12:00 | 1944 | Muž | Kategorie-D | MĚSTO RÁJEC | 47.31 |
0. | 184 | TEREZA KAŠPAŘÍKOVÁ | 60:22:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Orel Blažovice | 47.15 |
0. | 125 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 60:29:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 47.04 |
0. | 215 | VILMA PODMELOVÁ | 60:50:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-C | TTK JME | 46.71 |
0. | 333 | JANA KALOVÁ | 60:56:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZONER | 46.62 |
0. | 256 | FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ | 61:01:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 46.54 | |
0. | 330 | KAREL FUKSA | 61:15:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia | 46.33 |
0. | 217 | JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 61:28:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Střelka Brno | 46.13 |
0. | 83 | MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ | 61:48:00 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 45.83 | |
0. | 56 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 62:00:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 45.65 |
0. | 251 | GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ | 62:15:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 45.42 | |
0. | 324 | HELENA HABERLOVÁ | 62:42:00 | 1974 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Borki | 45.02 |
0. | 316 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 62:44:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Triatlon klub Brno | 44.99 |
0. | 94 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 62:47:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 44.95 |
0. | 254 | JANA ZICHOVÁ | 63:05:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prace | 44.69 |
0. | 127 | MILENA HROZOVÁ | 63:09:00 | 1953 | Žena | Kategorie-D | ČD VYŠKOV | 44.63 |
0. | 304 | JAN KREJČÍŘ | 63:10:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK SEVER BRNO | 44.62 |
0. | 64 | JOSEF SEDLÁČEK | 63:24:00 | 1939 | Muž | Kategorie-E | BELORÁZ | 44.42 |
0. | 197 | EVA CUPALOVÁ | 63:36:00 | 1947 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 44.25 | |
0. | 57 | DANA ELLINGEROVÁ | 63:43:00 | 1938 | Žena | Kategorie-E | LRS Vyškov | 44.15 |
0. | 16 | LUCIE MIKUŠOVÁ | 64:50:00 | 1998 | Žena | Junioři | 43.21 | |
0. | 69 | BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ | 65:08:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Brno | 42.97 |
0. | 132 | TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 65:14:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Kupařovice | 42.89 |
0. | 186 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 65:28:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita obrany | 42.7 |
0. | 17 | MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ | 65:54:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZETOR | 42.35 |
0. | 238 | MIROSLAVA MRÁZOVÁ | 66:49:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AK Junior Holič | 41.63 |
0. | 280 | EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ | 67:38:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 41.01 | |
0. | 283 | FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ | 67:41:00 | 1943 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 40.97 | |
0. | 327 | JANA KAŠPAROVÁ | 69:35:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 39.58 | |
0. | 60 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 69:44:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Blansko | 39.47 |
0. | 99 | RUDOLF ROUČKA | 69:52:00 | 1939 | Muž | Kategorie-E | JUNIOR HOLÍČ | 39.38 |
0. | 96 | JAROSLAV MACHALA | 73:51:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HLUK | 36.72 |
0. | 55 | JOSEF KUBÍK | 73:59:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SK PTAČINA | 36.63 |
0. | 245 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 75:05:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 35.95 |
0. | 29 | PAVLA KROUPOVÁ | 76:50:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 34.9 | |
0. | 233 | PAVEL CAHEL | 83:23:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 31.38 |