10. Obřany, 3.7.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | ADAM SZYMANIK | 29:31:00 | 1996 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Havířov | 100 |
2. | 10 | ADAM MIHALOV | 30:43:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Prešov | 96.09 |
3. | 11 | DANIEL ROŠKO | 31:03:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 95.06 | |
4. | 2 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 31:44:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 93.01 |
5. | 5 | VÍT RYŠKA | 31:53:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VSK Univerzita Brno | 92.58 |
6. | 6 | ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ | 31:59:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 92.29 | |
7. | 464 | DOMINIK CHLUPÁC | 32:08:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 91.86 | |
8. | 496 | PETR BOŘIL | 32:11:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 91.71 | |
9. | 35 | DAVID POSPÍŠIL | 32:22:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 91.19 | |
10. | 13 | MARTIN BULÍN | 32:46:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 90.08 |
11. | 479 | KAREL FUČÍK | 32:51:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 89.85 | |
12. | 192 | PETR SVOBODA | 32:51:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 89.85 |
13. | 8 | TOMÁŠ POHL | 32:58:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 89.53 | |
14. | 84 | PATRIK KUGLER | 33:04:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 89.26 |
15. | 18 | DALIBOR HEJNA | 33:04:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 89.26 | |
16. | 301 | SEBASTIAN JANDA | 33:06:00 | 1999 | Muž | Junioři | ABND Racing Team | 89.17 |
17. | 15 | TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA | 33:26:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Opice | 88.29 |
18. | 63 | FILIP SZYMANIK | 33:32:00 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 88.02 |
19. | 490 | JIŘÍ HUŤKA | 33:46:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 87.41 |
20. | 213 | JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK | 33:48:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Elite Sport Max Training | 87.33 |
21. | 434 | DANIEL INDRA | 33:56:00 | 2004 | Muž | Junioři | AK Prostějov | 86.98 |
22. | 96 | ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ | 33:56:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AT&T | 86.98 |
23. | 19 | RADEK PETR | 33:58:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Králíky | 86.9 |
24. | 23 | PAVEL ADÁMEK | 34:04:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 86.64 |
25. | 194 | JIŘÍ HÝBL | 34:05:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Hrušovany u Brna | 86.6 |
26. | 422 | IGOR TOMAN | 34:08:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 86.47 |
27. | 20 | LIBOR VOJTEK | 34:18:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 86.05 |
28. | 257 | MIROSLAV KVASNICA | 34:20:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.97 | |
29. | 297 | Jakub Šimek | 34:33:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 85.43 |
30. | 132 | MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ | 34:46:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 84.9 |
31. | 235 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 34:47:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 84.86 |
32. | 231 | JAKUB URBAN | 34:48:00 | 2000 | Muž | Junioři | 84.82 | |
33. | 130 | JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ | 34:48:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Kyjov | 84.82 |
34. | 24 | LADISLAV KOLÁŘ | 34:48:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 84.82 | |
35. | 254 | VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN | 34:48:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.82 | |
36. | 99 | JAROSLAV BENEŠ | 34:51:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ShiJi Do | 84.7 |
37. | 246 | KAREL STÖGER | 34:53:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masáže Brno Platinium | 84.62 |
38. | 125 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 34:55:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Tišnov | 84.53 |
39. | 165 | BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN | 35:00:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.33 | |
40. | 101 | ONDREJ HABARKA | 35:05:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 84.13 | |
41. | 17 | DENIS MATOUŠEK | 35:08:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 84.01 | |
42. | 153 | ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK | 35:13:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 83.81 |
43. | 46 | MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK | 35:17:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)unisáci | 83.66 |
44. | 65 | MARTIN KOCH | 35:22:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | NUGGET BROTHERS | 83.46 |
45. | 269 | DAVID ZUSKA | 35:26:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.3 | |
46. | 128 | JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK | 35:27:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 83.26 | |
47. | 209 | JAROSLAV DUŠIL | 35:27:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BK Slaměnka | 83.26 |
48. | 443 | MAGDA JANKOVÁ | 35:32:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 83.07 | |
49. | 426 | JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ | 35:43:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 82.64 | |
50. | 468 | RICHARD VYTÁSEK | 35:49:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 82.41 | |
51. | 25 | JIŘÍ FIALA | 35:52:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jéčka | 82.3 |
52. | 142 | ROMAN PETRŮ | 35:59:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 82.03 |
53. | 133 | RADIM HUPŠIL | 36:03:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.88 | |
54. | 492 | MARKÉTA VECHETOVÁ | 36:03:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 81.88 | |
55. | 267 | TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ | 36:08:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.69 | |
56. | 249 | PETR DYTRT | 36:18:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžci Moravany | 81.31 |
57. | 66 | ZDENĚK GOTHARD | 36:21:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.2 | |
58. | 85 | PETR VYKYPĚL | 36:27:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80.98 | |
59. | 450 | MARTIN DVOŘÁK | 36:31:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Extra Brno | 80.83 |
60. | 442 | PAVEL TEŠNAR | 36:34:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MS BRNO | 80.72 |
61. | 494 | LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA | 36:36:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.65 | |
62. | 149 | JAN CHARVÁT | 36:37:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 80.61 |
63. | 228 | RADOMÍR BENEŠ | 36:45:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.32 | |
64. | 196 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 36:49:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno - Líšeň | 80.17 |
65. | 73 | RICHARD PÁVIŠ | 36:53:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RUN magazine team | 80.03 |
66. | 33 | VLADIMÍR ZELINKA | 36:55:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.95 | |
67. | 433 | MAREK INDRA | 36:56:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.92 | |
68. | 495 | MICHAL SKOTÁLEK | 36:56:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 79.92 |
69. | 162 | MAROŠ SOVÁK | 36:57:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.88 | |
70. | 145 | PETR DOKOUPIL | 37:02:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.7 | |
71. | 466 | JAN KRÁLÍK | 37:04:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.63 | |
72. | 224 | VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ | 37:05:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Morosystems | 79.6 |
73. | 300 | PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ | 37:10:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 79.42 |
74. | 488 | MARTIN LUKŠO | 37:12:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.35 | |
75. | 169 | PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ | 37:13:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Pro dřeň na dřeň | 79.31 |
76. | 435 | JIŘÍ VÍT | 37:16:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.2 | |
77. | 122 | ZDENKO TICHÝ | 37:17:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Adamov | 79.17 |
78. | 52 | JAN DANĚK | 37:18:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.13 | |
79. | 500 | MICHAL ŽAMBOCH | 37:19:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.1 | |
80. | 268 | TOMÁŠ HÁJEK | 37:28:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.78 | |
81. | 100 | JAN RYŠAVÝ | 37:33:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.61 | |
82. | 223 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 37:34:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.57 | |
83. | 27 | TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK | 37:39:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean runners | 78.4 |
84. | 481 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 37:40:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.36 | |
85. | 430 | PETR ŠVÁBENÍK | 37:46:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.16 | |
86. | 186 | JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ | 37:50:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | R.I.P. Brno | 78.02 |
87. | 436 | RUDOLF PAVELKA | 37:56:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Blučina | 77.81 |
88. | 62 | OTAKAR DUŠEK | 37:59:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.71 | |
89. | 74 | LUKÁŠ BÁR | 38:09:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Esko Brno | 77.37 |
90. | 305 | DIEGO RIVERO | 38:10:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.34 | |
91. | 124 | JOSEF NOVÁČEK | 38:17:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 77.1 |
92. | 182 | JIŘÍ MERENDA | 38:23:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.9 | |
93. | 353 | DANIEL DRAGOLOV | 38:26:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 76.8 | |
94. | 480 | LUKÁŠ TOMAŠÁK | 38:34:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.53 | |
95. | 474 | STANISLAV VICHTA | 38:47:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.11 | |
96. | 432 | PAVEL HANSLIAN | 38:48:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.07 | |
97. | 458 | LUKÁŠ LAZAR | 38:50:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.01 | |
98. | 205 | ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ | 38:51:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 75.98 |
99. | 152 | TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK | 38:59:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.72 | |
100. | 42 | TOMÁŠ PARMA | 38:59:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RunGo.cz | 75.72 |
101. | 233 | BRONISLAV HÝBL | 39:05:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Spiridon Rozdrojovice | 75.52 |
102. | 295 | JIŘÍ RUDOLF | 39:13:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.27 | |
103. | 475 | NORBERT KOMIŇÁK | 39:14:00 | 1997 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.23 | |
104. | 476 | MICHAL ŠTRKOLEC | 39:16:00 | 1997 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.17 | |
105. | 467 | TOMÁŠ INWALD | 39:19:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.07 | |
106. | 425 | RADEK BEDNÁŘ | 39:21:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.01 | |
107. | 255 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 39:23:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 74.95 | |
108. | 437 | ONDŘEJ SKOBA | 39:27:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.82 | |
109. | 179 | MICHAL JANOUŠEK | 39:29:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.76 | |
110. | 247 | ERIK LUKÁČ | 39:35:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Berg heil! | 74.57 |
111. | 454 | JAN KUCERA | 39:36:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.54 | |
112. | 285 | JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ | 39:36:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Šebkovice | 74.54 |
113. | 121 | MAREK HLADNÝ | 39:38:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.47 | |
114. | 94 | JAKUB KURA | 39:40:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | eWRC.cz | 74.41 |
115. | 284 | JAN TEČL | 39:41:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Troubsko | 74.38 |
116. | 146 | MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ | 39:43:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 74.32 | |
117. | 38 | MICHAL FIKERA | 39:45:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 74.26 |
118. | 275 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 39:46:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 74.22 | |
119. | 452 | PETR LAŠTŮVKA | 39:47:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.19 | |
120. | 190 | MILAN NEVĚČNÝ | 39:52:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno - Lesná | 74.04 |
121. | 157 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 39:57:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 73.88 |
122. | 115 | RICHARD SLÁMA | 40:01:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PBV MTB Team Brno | 73.76 |
123. | 261 | JAN KOPLÍK | 40:05:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 73.64 | |
124. | 455 | JAN ŽÁK | 40:09:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VLTAVA | 73.52 |
125. | 279 | VIKTOR DÍTĚ | 40:30:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.88 | |
126. | 51 | MAREK PIVODA | 40:32:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 72.82 |
127. | 217 | MARTIN ŠREFL | 40:34:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.76 | |
128. | 498 | DAVID DVOŘÁK | 40:47:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 72.37 | |
129. | 478 | HANA FUČÍKOVÁ | 40:47:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 72.37 | |
130. | 459 | TOMÁŠ HÁJEK | 40:48:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.34 | |
131. | 463 | RADIM LUKEŠ | 40:49:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 72.32 | |
132. | 290 | MARTIN ČERVINKA | 40:59:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.02 | |
133. | 485 | ALEŠ BŘEZINA | 41:00:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 71.99 |
134. | 161 | ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK | 41:03:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.9 | |
135. | 48 | LUCIE MÁDROVÁ | 41:05:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Track&Field Brno | 71.85 |
136. | 238 | JIŘÍ RÝDEL | 41:06:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.82 | |
137. | 92 | ROSTA RŮŽIČKA | 41:06:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.82 | |
138. | 58 | DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK | 41:07:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.79 | |
139. | 210 | HANA NOVÁKOVÁ | 41:12:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 71.64 | |
140. | 351 | SLÁVEK VLČEK | 41:16:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.53 | |
141. | 281 | VOJTĚCH SVOBODA | 41:20:00 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.41 | |
142. | 61 | MICHAL POTUŽNÍK | 41:20:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RUNGO BRNO | 71.41 |
143. | 214 | LUDVÍK MAREK | 41:27:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Popokatepetl Znojmo | 71.21 |
144. | 185 | ALEXANDER MRŮZEK | 41:29:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita Brno plavání | 71.15 |
145. | 274 | JAROSLAV LAVIČKA | 41:32:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Drásov | 71.07 |
146. | 451 | MARTIN BELATKA | 41:37:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.93 | |
147. | 276 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 41:38:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.9 | |
148. | 469 | JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT | 41:39:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.87 | |
149. | 431 | LADA GROSSOVÁ | 41:41:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 70.81 | |
150. | 150 | VLASTIMIL HANZL | 41:47:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70.64 |
151. | 105 | MAREK WERBITZKY | 41:48:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 70.61 | |
152. | 174 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 41:49:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 70.59 |
153. | 264 | MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK | 41:49:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.59 | |
154. | 171 | LUCIE VACULOVÁ | 41:51:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | RUN & MUM | 70.53 |
155. | 424 | IGOR ČECH | 41:59:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Recoil.CZ | 70.31 |
156. | 439 | TOMÁŠ KAMENICKÝ | 42:03:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.19 | |
157. | 447 | PETRA ŠVARCOVÁ | 42:05:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 70.14 | |
158. | 109 | JAKUB KOCIAN | 42:05:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rungo.cz | 70.14 |
159. | 482 | ROBERT MIFEK | 42:09:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.03 | |
160. | 49 | DAVID JÁNSKÝ | 42:10:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 70 |
161. | 493 | PAVEL MIKITA | 42:14:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SEVER BRNO | 69.89 |
162. | 453 | DAVID LENHART | 42:19:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 69.75 |
163. | 93 | ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ | 42:26:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 69.56 | |
164. | 158 | JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA | 42:38:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.23 | |
165. | 491 | MICHAL FIAM | 42:41:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.15 | |
166. | 445 | MIROSLAV BARTÁK | 42:50:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 68.91 | |
167. | 178 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 43:04:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Hustopeče | 68.54 |
168. | 497 | MARTIN HLOH | 43:08:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.43 | |
169. | 189 | JIŘÍ BOHÁČ | 43:14:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BehejBrno.com | 68.27 |
170. | 473 | RADIM TABORSKY | 43:16:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.22 | |
171. | 183 | MIROSLAV BŘEZA | 43:20:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 68.12 |
172. | 112 | MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL | 43:32:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 67.8 |
173. | 462 | JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ | 43:43:00 | 1956 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 67.52 | |
174. | 489 | ALBERT VAN ZON | 43:44:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.49 | |
175. | 472 | ALICE MARKOVÁ | 43:50:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 67.34 | |
176. | 123 | JIRKA HRAZDIL | 43:54:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67.24 |
177. | 242 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 44:00:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 67.08 | |
178. | 134 | PETR KONVALINKA | 44:04:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 66.98 | |
179. | 241 | LADISLAV KONEČNÝ | 44:08:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Orel Obřany | 66.88 |
180. | 446 | KAROLÍNA ZOUFALOVÁ | 44:08:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor | 66.88 |
181. | 456 | IVANA PODMANICKÁ | 44:12:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 66.78 | |
182. | 28 | MICHAL PTÁČEK | 44:14:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HUMAN BRNO | 66.73 |
183. | 477 | JAN HUBENÝ | 44:20:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 66.58 | |
184. | 499 | JAROSLAV NAUŠ | 44:30:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.33 | |
185. | 444 | DENISA CIESEROVÁ | 44:38:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Slavkov u Brna | 66.13 |
186. | 126 | PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ | 44:44:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Moravská Slavia | 65.98 |
187. | 465 | RADIM HOLÁŇ | 44:46:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.93 | |
188. | 219 | ROMAN KRESTA | 44:59:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Židenice | 65.62 |
189. | 428 | ŠÁRKA KOLÁŘOVÁ | 44:59:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.62 | |
190. | 88 | PETR ŠMÍDEK | 45:03:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.52 | |
191. | 97 | JOSEF PERNICA | 45:05:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SDH Kotvrdovice | 65.47 |
192. | 423 | LENKA TOMANOVÁ | 45:11:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 65.33 |
193. | 41 | TOMÁŠ HORKÝ | 45:12:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65.3 |
194. | 448 | JAN STRAKA | 45:17:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.18 | |
195. | 64 | ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ | 45:35:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 64.75 |
196. | 202 | KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ | 45:37:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 64.71 | |
197. | 271 | JAN ŠPLÍCHAL | 45:50:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 64.4 | |
198. | 421 | ZDENEK PETŘEK | 45:51:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Sokol Bohuňovice | 64.38 |
199. | 198 | PETR SVITÁLEK | 45:54:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HODOR | 64.31 |
200. | 457 | TOMÁŠ KALOUSEK | 45:56:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.26 | |
201. | 282 | TEREZA PASEKOVÁ | 46:25:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Mabruk | 63.59 |
202. | 262 | JOSE LOPEZ | 46:26:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.57 | |
203. | 471 | PAVEL NERUD | 46:29:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 63.5 |
204. | 438 | DAVID BABACEK | 46:30:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.48 | |
205. | 180 | MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ | 46:30:00 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 63.48 | |
206. | 352 | OXANA BEGNOVÁ | 46:53:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.96 | |
207. | 77 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 47:22:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Fitness centrum Body Care | 62.32 |
208. | 193 | ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ | 47:29:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Orel Brno-Židenice | 62.16 |
209. | 303 | JIŘÍ MEDEK | 47:30:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Blickle/ Černá Hora | 62.14 |
210. | 240 | DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 47:46:00 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 61.79 |
211. | 81 | ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ | 47:48:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 61.75 | |
212. | 440 | HELENA GRAUEROVÁ | 48:12:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.24 | |
213. | 470 | MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL | 48:54:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 60.36 | |
214. | 168 | DAVID BAYER | 49:01:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.22 | |
215. | 429 | PETR KUČÍNSKÝ | 49:41:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 59.41 | |
216. | 86 | JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 49:44:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Střelka Brno | 59.35 |
217. | 441 | MICHAELA JANDOVÁ | 50:24:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | - | 58.56 |
218. | 487 | JAN KRONTORÁD | 50:27:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.51 | |
219. | 110 | LADISLAV SPARGEL | 50:27:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.51 | |
220. | 460 | JITKA MAŠÍNSKÁ | 50:31:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 58.43 | |
221. | 449 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 50:45:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 58.16 | |
222. | 484 | RADIM MICHÁLEK | 51:35:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 57.22 | |
223. | 127 | PAVEL OTOUPALÍK | 51:39:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 57.15 |
224. | 211 | HANA BAUCHOVÁ | 51:46:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 57.02 | |
225. | 461 | JIŘÍ KROUPA | 51:47:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BRNO | 57 |
226. | 26 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 52:01:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 56.74 | |
227. | 220 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 52:06:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 56.65 |
228. | 486 | VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ | 52:16:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 56.47 | |
229. | 29 | JAN SPONAR | 52:44:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 55.97 | |
230. | 252 | BRUNO ZALUBIL | 53:50:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.83 | |
231. | 83 | BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK | 54:06:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Spadia Lab Brno | 54.56 |
232. | 90 | PETR KRIEG | 54:12:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | BMT Brno | 54.46 |
233. | 227 | IVA ZITOVÁ | 54:32:00 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 54.13 | |
234. | 253 | BOHUSLAV DOŇAR | 55:09:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Sokol Brno KP | 53.52 |
235. | 102 | MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ | 55:21:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.33 | |
236. | 104 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 59:33:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 49.57 |
237. | 286 | MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ | 59:48:00 | 1958 | Žena | Kategorie-D | Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR | 49.36 |
238. | 288 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 60:54:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 48.47 |
239. | 103 | KAREL FUKSA | 67:45:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia | 43.57 |
240. | 80 | MIRKA KLUSKOVÁ | 67:56:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 43.45 |