1. |
2 |
Adam Mihalov
|
33:48 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AKBK Prešov
|
100 |
2. |
34 |
Jiří Franz
|
33:52 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AKBK
|
99.8 |
3. |
239 |
Michael Pozdenkov
|
34:50 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
2B WINNER / SANASPORT
|
97.03 |
4. |
3 |
Lukáš Soural
|
35:32 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZKL & AK Drnovice
|
95.12 |
5. |
50 |
Zdeněk Hrabovský
|
36:14 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
93.28 |
6. |
42 |
Dalibor Hejna
|
36:25 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
92.81 |
7. |
51 |
Tomáš Hrdina
|
36:41 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
92.14 |
8. |
261 |
Vlastimil Lysák
|
36:46 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
91.93 |
9. |
216 |
Ondřej Jágr
|
37:12 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AKBK
|
90.86 |
10. |
117 |
Martin Štěpánek
|
37:19 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ENDEKA team
|
90.58 |
11. |
209 |
Luděk Dolíhal
|
37:27 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice
|
90.25 |
12. |
238 |
Lukáš PETR
|
37:40 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Open Cycling Academy
|
89.73 |
13. |
99 |
Vít Ryška
|
37:45 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
89.54 |
14. |
234 |
Jakub Ondráček
|
37:58 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
89.03 |
15. |
93 |
Václav Pokorný
|
38:05 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
88.75 |
16. |
214 |
Vlastimil Chadim
|
38:34 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
87.64 |
17. |
248 |
Tomáš Strachota
|
38:41 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Opice
|
87.38 |
18. |
112 |
Jiří Šimoník
|
38:50 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Orel-Židenice
|
87.04 |
19. |
21 |
Martin Bulín
|
38:57 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
86.78 |
20. |
245 |
Lukáš Ryba
|
39:02 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
86.59 |
21. |
223 |
Marek Klement
|
39:09 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
86.33 |
22. |
270 |
Petr Beneš
|
39:16 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
86.08 |
23. |
57 |
Jaroslav Kadlec
|
39:22 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
MK Hlinsko
|
85.86 |
24. |
206 |
Adam Čerbák
|
39:27 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.68 |
25. |
60 |
Petr Kazda
|
39:42 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
85.14 |
26. |
202 |
Adam Blisa
|
39:51 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
-
|
84.82 |
27. |
224 |
Martin Kobelka
|
39:56 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.64 |
28. |
101 |
Jindřich SCHICK
|
39:59 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
84.54 |
29. |
75 |
Aleš Liška
|
40:13 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
84.04 |
30. |
242 |
Patrícia Puklová
|
40:20 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
83.8 |
31. |
227 |
Jan Krásný
|
40:25 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
no miles no smiles
|
83.63 |
32. |
262 |
Michal Zedníček
|
40:44 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)UNISáci
|
82.98 |
33. |
28 |
Petr Dytrt
|
40:54 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.64 |
34. |
271 |
Petr Svoboda
|
41:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
82.44 |
35. |
210 |
Jan Drbal
|
41:02 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SK Praga
|
82.37 |
36. |
131 |
Libor Vojtek
|
41:02 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA team
|
82.37 |
37. |
255 |
Pavel Viščor
|
41:05 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
82.27 |
38. |
126 |
Lucie Vaculová
|
41:09 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
RUN&MUM
|
82.14 |
39. |
23 |
Milan Doležal
|
41:13 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
82.01 |
40. |
113 |
Martin Šimunek
|
41:31 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Modřice
|
81.41 |
41. |
272 |
Jindřich Martinec
|
41:31 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slávia
|
81.41 |
42. |
33 |
Jaroslav Beneš
|
41:45 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
o106.run
|
80.96 |
43. |
134 |
Vladimír Zelinka
|
41:59 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.51 |
44. |
136 |
Tomáš Zhoř
|
42:14 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Klouby a úpony
|
80.03 |
45. |
64 |
Jiří Kolář
|
42:53 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Hammer OCR team
|
78.82 |
46. |
215 |
Marek Indra
|
42:57 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
(R)UNISáci
|
78.7 |
47. |
201 |
Filip Bábor
|
43:08 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.36 |
48. |
139 |
David Zourek
|
43:10 |
2003
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Blansko
|
78.3 |
49. |
235 |
Tomáš Paseka
|
43:26 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Mabruk Team Brno
|
77.82 |
50. |
9 |
Zbyněk Bednář
|
43:28 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AK Tišnov
|
77.76 |
51. |
59 |
Tomáš Kapounek
|
43:29 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.73 |
52. |
38 |
Tomáš Hájek
|
43:33 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.61 |
53. |
222 |
Tomas Kerlin
|
43:33 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
(r)UNISáci
|
77.61 |
54. |
254 |
Jarmil Vepřek
|
43:44 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Běžící češtinář
|
77.29 |
55. |
67 |
Luděk Králík
|
43:49 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Veverská Bítýška
|
77.14 |
56. |
10 |
Petr Bělohoubek
|
43:50 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
77.11 |
57. |
259 |
Vít Špéra
|
44:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Www.sklepy-spera.cz
|
76.82 |
58. |
108 |
Maroš Sovák
|
44:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.82 |
59. |
128 |
Jan Vizner
|
44:03 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
2BWINNER TEAM
|
76.73 |
60. |
217 |
Vladimír Janáček
|
44:06 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK 24 Brno
|
76.64 |
61. |
241 |
Honza Přichystal
|
44:11 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.5 |
62. |
6 |
Lukáš Bár
|
44:11 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kongsberg PCS Brno
|
76.5 |
63. |
256 |
Filip Vrána
|
44:16 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrov
|
76.36 |
64. |
140 |
Martin Žaloudek
|
44:19 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.27 |
65. |
252 |
Marcel Trnka
|
44:20 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.24 |
66. |
249 |
Petr Suchánek
|
44:28 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.01 |
67. |
251 |
Martin Topinka
|
44:28 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
43
|
76.01 |
68. |
229 |
Zdeněk Laštůvka
|
44:31 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.93 |
69. |
27 |
Peter Ďuriač
|
44:36 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jedľové Kostoľany
|
75.78 |
70. |
237 |
Rudolf Pavelka
|
44:38 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Blučina
|
75.73 |
71. |
62 |
Halka Kočí
|
44:56 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
75.22 |
72. |
22 |
Igor Čech
|
45:08 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.89 |
73. |
32 |
Jiří František
|
45:18 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.61 |
74. |
228 |
Jaroslav Kropáček
|
45:18 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
74.61 |
75. |
118 |
Miroslav Švihel
|
45:20 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BS Slopné
|
74.56 |
76. |
56 |
Lukáš Jeremias
|
45:26 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov
|
74.39 |
77. |
265 |
MICHAL ŠKODA
|
45:26 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.39 |
78. |
86 |
Josef Nováček
|
45:36 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SDH Čučice
|
74.12 |
79. |
54 |
Radim Hupšil
|
45:53 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.67 |
80. |
205 |
František Čapka
|
45:54 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
TJ Liga100 Olomouc
|
73.64 |
81. |
30 |
Jiří Fiala
|
46:04 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
73.37 |
82. |
71 |
Jakub Kura
|
46:04 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
IRIteam
|
73.37 |
83. |
120 |
Lenka Topinková
|
46:33 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
72.61 |
84. |
95 |
Petr Poupě
|
46:34 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Smartlook
|
72.58 |
85. |
220 |
Michael Juras
|
46:47 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.25 |
86. |
31 |
Tomáš Frank
|
46:47 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.25 |
87. |
92 |
Marek Pivoda
|
46:48 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
jsb
|
72.22 |
88. |
18 |
Pavel Bordovský
|
46:49 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pro dřeň na dřeň
|
72.2 |
89. |
98 |
Monika Rusínová
|
46:57 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.99 |
90. |
226 |
Jan Koplík
|
47:04 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.81 |
91. |
263 |
Jiří Slouka
|
47:19 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.43 |
92. |
246 |
Martin Sobotka
|
47:24 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.31 |
93. |
29 |
Jan Feller
|
47:24 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.31 |
94. |
230 |
David Lenhart
|
47:32 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
71.11 |
95. |
44 |
Marek Hladný
|
47:50 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
70.66 |
96. |
233 |
Petr Novotný
|
47:52 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AK Kuřim
|
70.61 |
97. |
240 |
Michal Prouza
|
47:53 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.59 |
98. |
114 |
Petr Šmídek
|
47:54 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.56 |
99. |
76 |
Lucie Mádrová
|
48:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
70.42 |
100. |
137 |
Pavel Zikmund
|
48:01 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ústavní kokoti
|
70.39 |
101. |
231 |
Radim Lukeš
|
48:02 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Bavory
|
70.37 |
102. |
203 |
Denisa Ciesarová
|
48:02 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.37 |
103. |
5 |
Jaroslav Balák
|
48:07 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Vinohrady
|
70.25 |
104. |
41 |
Vlastimil Hanzl
|
48:08 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
70.22 |
105. |
208 |
Markéta Dokoupilová
|
48:10 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.17 |
106. |
82 |
Honza Mikula
|
48:10 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masarykův onkologický ústav
|
70.17 |
107. |
213 |
Bronislav Hýbl
|
48:28 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
69.74 |
108. |
43 |
Martin Hess
|
48:44 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.36 |
109. |
105 |
Richard Sláma
|
48:50 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
PBV MTB Team Brno
|
69.22 |
110. |
264 |
Renáta Procházková
|
49:02 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.93 |
111. |
260 |
Jiřina Coufalová
|
49:02 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
68.93 |
112. |
207 |
Jan Daněk
|
49:10 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.75 |
113. |
119 |
Radim Táborský
|
49:19 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.54 |
114. |
88 |
Vladimír Oujezdský
|
49:19 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masarykův onkologický ústav
|
68.54 |
115. |
244 |
Rosťa Růžička
|
49:21 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.49 |
116. |
4 |
Martin Bábek
|
49:27 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Šneci v běhu
|
68.35 |
117. |
85 |
Alexander Mrůzek
|
49:30 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VSK Univerzita Brno plavání
|
68.28 |
118. |
266 |
Dana Pokorná
|
49:34 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.19 |
119. |
124 |
Karel Ustohal
|
49:51 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
67.8 |
120. |
37 |
Helena Doňarová
|
49:53 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Waldorf runners
|
67.76 |
121. |
20 |
Šárka Buchtová
|
50:09 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.4 |
122. |
16 |
Jiří Boháč
|
50:15 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
67.26 |
123. |
26 |
Aleš Dumek
|
50:17 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Šachy Zastávka
|
67.22 |
124. |
49 |
Tomáš Horký
|
50:45 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
|
66.6 |
125. |
247 |
Pavel Spáčil
|
50:58 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
66.32 |
126. |
61 |
Adela Kočí
|
51:20 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
sportobchod.cz
|
65.84 |
127. |
17 |
Karen Böhmová
|
51:28 |
2003
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
65.67 |
128. |
269 |
Štěpán Havlíček
|
51:30 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.63 |
129. |
132 |
Ladislav Voráč
|
51:31 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.61 |
130. |
130 |
Radek Vodička
|
51:35 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO
|
65.53 |
131. |
111 |
Soňa Svobodová
|
51:35 |
1968
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
SKP KOMETA BRNO
|
65.53 |
132. |
106 |
Jiří Slavík
|
51:49 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Start Brno
|
65.23 |
133. |
267 |
Jan Tecl
|
51:56 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Troubsko
|
65.08 |
134. |
250 |
Jaroslav Šmidra
|
51:59 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
65.02 |
135. |
110 |
Roman Svabensky
|
53:28 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.22 |
136. |
278 |
Zbyněk Rederer
|
53:45 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.88 |
137. |
73 |
Martina Láníčková
|
54:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
62.59 |
138. |
116 |
Jan Šplíchal
|
54:03 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.53 |
139. |
45 |
Kateřina Holečková
|
54:14 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.32 |
140. |
7 |
Jiří Barvíř
|
54:14 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.32 |
141. |
80 |
Eva Michálková
|
54:25 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.11 |
142. |
91 |
Radka Peniáková
|
54:33 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.96 |
143. |
52 |
Iva Hrstková
|
54:40 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
61.83 |
144. |
257 |
František Zezulka
|
55:04 |
1943
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
VŠPJ Jihlava
|
61.38 |
145. |
107 |
Jiří Soják
|
55:28 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.94 |
146. |
11 |
Ghazi Ben Taher
|
55:36 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.79 |
147. |
84 |
Hynek Mlčoušek
|
55:50 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.54 |
148. |
258 |
Erik Lukáč
|
56:10 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
berg heil!
|
60.18 |
149. |
129 |
Vojtěch Vizner
|
56:14 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.11 |
150. |
12 |
Lukáš Berta
|
56:33 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Svobodná vlaštovka
|
59.77 |
151. |
78 |
Jiří Medek
|
57:28 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.82 |
152. |
63 |
Heidi Kočí
|
58:02 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.24 |
153. |
24 |
Bohuslav Doňar
|
59:12 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
SOKOL Brno Královo Pole
|
57.09 |
154. |
109 |
Jan Sponar
|
61:45 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
KOS Tesla Brno
|
54.74 |
155. |
87 |
Pavel Otoupalík
|
61:57 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
54.56 |
156. |
211 |
Dagmar Dvořáčková
|
62:01 |
1950
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
54.5 |
157. |
253 |
Roman Tříska
|
62:08 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
54.4 |
158. |
83 |
Michaela Minaříková
|
64:12 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.65 |
159. |
138 |
Iva Zitová
|
64:31 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
žádný
|
52.39 |
160. |
100 |
Pavel Sedláček
|
71:05 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
47.55 |
161. |
47 |
Josef Holý
|
73:11 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Orel Židenice
|
46.19 |
162. |
25 |
Libor Dražan
|
73:27 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Univerzita obrany
|
46.02 |
163. |
39 |
Květoslav Hána
|
76:03 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
44.44 |
164. |
72 |
Eva Kytlicova
|
76:19 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.29 |
165. |
35 |
Karel Fuksa
|
76:59 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
43.91 |
166. |
219 |
Věra Jirásková
|
80:10 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
42.16 |