8. Obřany, 21.7.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Adam Szymanik | 0:29:04 | 1996 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AKBK | 100 |
2. | 3 | Lukáš Soural | 0:30:52 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ZKL & AK Drnovice | 94.17 |
3. | 50 | Zdeněk Hrabovský | 0:31:09 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 93.31 | |
4. | 298 | Jan Pavelka | 0:31:22 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER TEAM | 92.67 |
5. | 51 | Tomáš Hrdina | 0:31:36 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 91.98 |
6. | 295 | Michal Vank | 0:31:45 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Skol Brno | 91.55 |
7. | 299 | Richard Brázda | 0:31:59 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 2B WINNER TEAM | 90.88 |
8. | 321 | Petr Karlík | 0:32:12 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 90.27 | |
9. | 155 | Daniel Roško | 0:32:23 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 89.76 | |
10. | 300 | Pavel Matousek | 0:32:24 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 2BWinner team | 89.71 |
11. | 302 | Aleš Borek | 0:32:31 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AKBK | 89.39 |
12. | 171 | Petr Balcar | 0:32:40 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KB Střelka Brno | 88.98 |
13. | 312 | Markéta Vechetová | 0:32:40 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 88.98 | |
14. | 356 | Karel Cihelka | 0:32:43 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.84 | |
15. | 331 | Petr Bořil | 0:32:46 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.71 | |
16. | 297 | Marek Fajstavr | 0:33:01 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.04 | |
17. | 307 | Rudy Krajča | 0:33:11 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AKBK | 87.59 |
18. | 158 | Tomáš Strachota | 0:33:15 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Opice | 87.42 |
19. | 310 | Denis Matoušek | 0:33:15 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.42 | |
20. | 327 | Lukáš Dlabáček | 0:33:15 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Řečkovice | 87.42 |
21. | 117 | Martin Štěpánek | 0:33:43 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 86.21 |
22. | 495 | Petr Beneš | 0:33:49 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.95 | |
23. | 455 | Michal Vaňáč | 0:33:50 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER TEAM | 85.91 |
24. | 309 | Filip Křivánek | 0:33:54 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | RSFK | 85.74 |
25. | 326 | David Chvastek | 0:33:56 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jobs Contact | 85.66 |
26. | 325 | Luděk Dolíhal | 0:34:09 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice | 85.11 |
27. | 273 | Vladimír Ondruška | 0:34:11 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 85.03 | |
28. | 60 | Petr Kazda | 0:34:22 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 84.58 | |
29. | 131 | Libor Vojtek | 0:34:31 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA team | 84.21 |
30. | 458 | Michal Zedníček | 0:34:39 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)UNISáci | 83.89 |
31. | 272 | Jan Ondruška | 0:34:43 | 2004 | Muž | Junioři | 83.73 | |
32. | 359 | Jan Toman | 0:34:50 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.44 | |
33. | 75 | Aleš Liška | 0:34:55 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Universal USU Team | 83.25 |
34. | 336 | Adam Blisa | 0:34:55 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | - | 83.25 |
35. | 303 | Jan Krásný | 0:34:58 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | no miles no smiles | 83.13 |
36. | 280 | Kamil Kunz | 0:34:58 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 83.13 | |
37. | 314 | LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ | 0:35:01 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Moravský Svatý Ján | 83.01 |
38. | 21 | Martin Bulín | 0:35:01 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 83.01 |
39. | 457 | Ladislav Števanka | 0:35:08 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 82.73 |
40. | 286 | Kryštof Matěj | 0:35:08 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | no miles no smiles | 82.73 |
41. | 28 | Petr Dytrt | 0:35:09 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 82.69 | |
42. | 14 | Martin Blažek | 0:35:17 | 2003 | Muž | Junioři | Biatlonklub Říčany | 82.38 |
43. | 214 | Jaroslav Dušil | 0:35:23 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 82.15 | |
44. | 288 | Ladislav Urban | 0:35:30 | 2004 | Muž | Junioři | 81.88 | |
45. | 320 | Honza Horak | 0:35:34 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 81.72 |
46. | 30 | Jiří Fiala | 0:35:38 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jéčka | 81.57 |
47. | 152 | Tomáš Paseka | 0:35:41 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Mabruk Team Brno | 81.46 |
48. | 126 | Lucie Vaculová | 0:35:46 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | RUN&MUM | 81.27 |
49. | 285 | Pavel Jiřikovský | 0:35:47 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 81.23 | |
50. | 113 | Martin Šimunek | 0:35:54 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Modřice | 80.97 |
51. | 275 | Lukas Lazar | 0:36:06 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80.52 | |
52. | 136 | Tomáš Zhoř | 0:36:06 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Klouby a úpony | 80.52 |
53. | 23 | Milan Doležal | 0:36:13 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 80.26 |
54. | 33 | Jaroslav Beneš | 0:36:14 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | o106.run | 80.22 |
55. | 324 | Iván Díaz Martínez | 0:36:14 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.22 | |
56. | 318 | Filip Vrána | 0:36:21 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrov | 79.96 |
57. | 465 | Lenka Butorová | 0:36:25 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 2B Winner | 79.82 |
58. | 108 | Maroš Sovák | 0:36:35 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.45 | |
59. | 283 | Radek Burdilák | 0:36:40 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.27 | |
60. | 306 | Eva Šimonovská | 0:36:44 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 2bwinnerteam | 79.13 |
61. | 59 | Tomáš Kapounek | 0:36:47 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.02 | |
62. | 62 | Halka Kočí | 0:37:04 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 78.42 | |
63. | 226 | Lenka Liscinska | 0:37:05 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Prostejov | 78.38 |
64. | 463 | Jan Pivec | 0:37:10 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 78.21 |
65. | 313 | Karel Pauschek | 0:37:20 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.86 | |
66. | 9 | Zbyněk Bednář | 0:37:31 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AK Tišnov | 77.48 |
67. | 38 | Tomáš Hájek | 0:37:31 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.48 | |
68. | 55 | Jan Charvát | 0:37:31 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 77.48 |
69. | 322 | Jan Procházka | 0:37:38 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.24 | |
70. | 291 | Aleš Březina | 0:37:40 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 77.17 | |
71. | 296 | Marek Indra | 0:37:45 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | (R)UNISáci | 77 |
72. | 10 | Petr Bělohoubek | 0:38:17 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 75.93 |
73. | 27 | Peter Ďuriač | 0:38:22 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jedľové Kostoľany | 75.76 |
74. | 454 | Martin Žaloudek | 0:38:31 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 75.47 | |
75. | 56 | Lukáš Jeremias | 0:38:39 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov | 75.2 |
76. | 137 | Pavel Zikmund | 0:38:46 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ústavní kokoti | 74.98 |
77. | 323 | Pavel Czerný | 0:38:50 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Never Alone | 74.85 |
78. | 22 | Igor Čech | 0:38:52 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.79 | |
79. | 54 | Radim Hupšil | 0:38:54 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.72 | |
80. | 125 | Ondřej Vacula | 0:38:56 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.66 | |
81. | 6 | Lukáš Bár | 0:38:58 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kongsberg PCS Brno | 74.59 |
82. | 301 | Eliška Vlachová Hutová | 0:39:04 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER | 74.4 |
83. | 334 | Martin César | 0:39:09 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MC team | 74.24 |
84. | 311 | Pavel Galík | 0:39:12 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Vranov Sunday Runners | 74.15 |
85. | 139 | David Zourek | 0:39:14 | 2003 | Muž | Junioři | Blansko | 74.09 |
86. | 338 | Michal Kula | 0:39:42 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Žvíci | 73.22 |
87. | 86 | Josef Nováček | 0:39:43 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 73.19 |
88. | 98 | Monika Rusínová | 0:39:46 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 73.09 | |
89. | 79 | Juraj Michálek | 0:39:47 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Espressif Systems | 73.06 |
90. | 71 | Jakub Kura | 0:39:49 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | IRIteam | 73 |
91. | 315 | Alan Munteanu | 0:39:56 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 72.79 | |
92. | 274 | Radmila Centnerová | 0:40:01 | 2000 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 72.64 | |
93. | 88 | Vladimír Oujezdský | 0:40:06 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 72.49 |
94. | 114 | Petr Šmídek | 0:40:32 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.71 | |
95. | 120 | Lenka Topinková | 0:40:37 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 71.56 |
96. | 119 | Radim Táborský | 0:40:38 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.53 | |
97. | 357 | Martin Jurák | 0:40:42 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.42 | |
98. | 328 | Niek van der Sluijs | 0:40:52 | 1979 | Kategorie-B | 71.13 | ||
99. | 44 | Marek Hladný | 0:40:52 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 71.13 |
100. | 163 | Jiřina Coufalová | 0:40:53 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Brno | 71.1 |
101. | 95 | Petr Poupě | 0:40:55 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Smartlook | 71.04 |
102. | 82 | Honza Mikula | 0:40:56 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 71.01 |
103. | 156 | Rosťa Růžička | 0:40:56 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.01 | |
104. | 5 | Jaroslav Balák | 0:40:57 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Vinohrady | 70.98 |
105. | 308 | David Pištělák | 0:41:01 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Slavkov u Brna | 70.87 |
106. | 343 | 0:41:05 | 70.75 | |||||
107. | 92 | Marek Pivoda | 0:41:11 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 70.58 |
108. | 115 | Vojtěch Šobáň | 0:41:21 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Morosystems | 70.29 |
109. | 76 | Lucie Mádrová | 0:41:26 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Track&Field Brno | 70.15 |
110. | 70 | Josef Kučera | 0:41:33 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rosice/Kuřim | 69.96 |
111. | 332 | Eva Zemánková | 0:41:33 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 69.96 | |
112. | 339 | Jiří Červenka | 0:41:35 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.9 | |
113. | 105 | Richard Sláma | 0:41:43 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PBV MTB Team Brno | 69.68 |
114. | 294 | Petr Šamonil | 0:41:59 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 69.23 | |
115. | 31 | Tomáš Frank | 0:42:04 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.1 | |
116. | 289 | Tomáš Šafránek | 0:42:05 | 2003 | Muž | Junioři | 69.07 | |
117. | 305 | Denisa Ciesarová | 0:42:14 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.82 | |
118. | 329 | Markéta Dokoupilová | 0:42:16 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 68.77 | |
119. | 271 | Renáta Procházková | 0:42:20 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.66 | |
120. | 304 | Luboš Pecka | 0:42:28 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Běhám jako Pecka | 68.45 |
121. | 216 | Jaroslav Lavička | 0:42:32 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Drásov | 68.34 |
122. | 85 | Alexander Mrůzek | 0:42:44 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VSK Univerzita Brno plavání | 68.02 |
123. | 20 | Šárka Buchtová | 0:42:48 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 67.91 | |
124. | 17 | Karen Böhmová | 0:42:49 | 2003 | Žena | Junioři | 67.89 | |
125. | 43 | Martin Hess | 0:42:51 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.83 | |
126. | 278 | Zuzana Machů | 0:43:27 | 2006 | Žena | Junioři | 66.9 | |
127. | 49 | Tomáš Horký | 0:43:30 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66.82 |
128. | 128 | Jan Vizner | 0:43:30 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER TEAM | 66.82 |
129. | 461 | Jiří Rýdel | 0:43:33 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.74 | |
130. | 335 | Martin Vašulín | 0:43:38 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MC team | 66.62 |
131. | 260 | Vojtěch Durna | 0:43:41 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LS BRNO | 66.54 |
132. | 40 | Albín Hanák | 0:43:54 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 66.21 |
133. | 293 | David Babáček | 0:44:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 66.06 | |
134. | 12 | Lukáš Berta | 0:44:03 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Svobodná vlaštovka | 65.99 |
135. | 317 | David Lenhart | 0:44:05 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 65.94 |
136. | 4 | Martin Bábek | 0:44:08 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Šneci v běhu | 65.86 |
137. | 333 | Dana Pokorná | 0:44:09 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.84 | |
138. | 11 | Ghazi Ben Taher | 0:44:13 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.74 | |
139. | 319 | Lucie Borkovcova | 0:44:16 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.66 | |
140. | 279 | Katarina Petrova | 0:44:23 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.49 | |
141. | 316 | Andrea Voráčová | 0:44:34 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.22 | |
142. | 37 | Helena Doňarová | 0:44:38 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Waldorf runners | 65.12 |
143. | 153 | Tereza Paseková | 0:45:18 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Mabruk Team Brno | 64.16 |
144. | 342 | Vendula Dostálová | 0:45:29 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 63.91 |
145. | 290 | Lucie Hrušková | 0:45:33 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 2BWinner | 63.81 |
146. | 292 | Tomáš Uherek | 0:45:49 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.44 | |
147. | 110 | Roman Svabensky | 0:46:03 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.12 | |
148. | 116 | Jan Šplíchal | 0:46:06 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.05 | |
149. | 462 | Vlastimil Holer | 0:46:10 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kensei Dojo Brno | 62.96 |
150. | 48 | Dita Hořínková | 0:46:19 | 1994 | Žena | Kategorie-A | KB Střelka Brno | 62.76 |
151. | 91 | Radka Peniáková | 0:46:21 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.71 | |
152. | 124 | Karel Ustohal | 0:46:34 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZelenE Rosice | 62.42 |
153. | 122 | Veronika Ubrová | 0:46:36 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | fKlidu Sport Team | 62.37 |
154. | 284 | Jakub Janíček | 0:47:10 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.63 | |
155. | 330 | Andrea Pánková | 0:47:18 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.45 | |
156. | 63 | Heidi Kočí | 0:48:09 | 1997 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.37 | |
157. | 107 | Jiří Soják | 0:48:15 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.24 | |
158. | 276 | Kristína Tošnerová | 0:48:15 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.24 | |
159. | 219 | Jan Tecl | 0:48:43 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Troubsko | 59.66 |
160. | 281 | Ludmila Maňková | 0:49:30 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.72 | |
161. | 352 | Bohuslav Doňar | 0:49:38 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SOKOL Brno Královo Pole | 58.56 |
162. | 340 | Jakub Kalát | 0:50:09 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.96 | |
163. | 401 | Přemysl Divácký | 0:50:32 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 57.52 |
164. | 144 | Dagmar Dvořáčková | 0:50:54 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 57.11 | |
165. | 341 | Stanislav Juránek | 0:51:06 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 56.88 | |
166. | 87 | Pavel Otoupalík | 0:51:58 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 55.93 |
167. | 282 | Petr Kučínský | 0:52:17 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 55.59 | |
168. | 350 | Jan Sponar | 0:52:19 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | KOS Tesla Brno | 55.56 |
169. | 138 | Iva Zitová | 0:52:45 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-D | žádný | 55.1 |
170. | 277 | Josef Machů | 0:53:13 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.62 | |
171. | 215 | Roman Tříska | 0:54:03 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 53.78 | |
172. | 337 | Marcela Hlaváčová | 0:54:13 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Žvíci | 53.61 |
173. | 83 | Michaela Minaříková | 0:54:24 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.43 | |
174. | 133 | Zuzana Zdařilová | 0:56:37 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | orel Židenice | 51.34 |
175. | 314 | Marie Kociánová | 0:56:56 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 51.05 | |
176. | 344 | Martin Jež | 0:57:21 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 50.68 | |
177. | 68 | Petr Krieg | 0:58:58 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | BMT Brno | 49.29 |
178. | 47 | Josef Holý | 1:05:52 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Orel Židenice | 44.13 |
179. | 287 | Vendula Jurčeková | 1:06:16 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 43.86 | |
180. | 69 | Radomír Kubík | 1:07:04 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 43.34 |
181. | 351 | Květoslav Hána | 1:08:59 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 42.14 |
182. | 452 | Věra Jirásková | 1:09:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 42.13 |