13. Obřany, 24.8.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 190 | Adam Szymanik | 0:29:02 | 1996 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AKBK | 100 |
2. | 2 | Lukáš Soural | 0:31:17 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZKL & AK Drnovice | 92.81 |
3. | 192 | Miroslav Malec | 0:31:27 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 92.32 | |
4. | 194 | Tomáš Hrnčíř | 0:31:50 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 91.2 | |
5. | 234 | Rudolf Müller | 0:31:57 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AKBK | 90.87 |
6. | 68 | Michal Repta | 0:32:04 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Po Zemi | 90.54 |
7. | 282 | Štěpán Dorňák | 0:32:14 | 1999 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 90.07 | |
8. | 110 | Lukáš Ryba | 0:32:28 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 89.43 | |
9. | 36 | Dalibor Hejna | 0:32:44 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 88.7 | |
10. | 224 | Štěpán Mráček | 0:32:55 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.2 | |
11. | 154 | Marek Fajstavr | 0:32:59 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.02 | |
12. | 238 | Martin Vintrlik | 0:33:04 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 87.8 | |
13. | 87 | Jan Vizner | 0:33:14 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 2BWINNER TEAM | 87.36 |
14. | 115 | Libor Vojtek | 0:33:19 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA team | 87.14 |
15. | 204 | Matia FOSSATI | 0:33:26 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ducks MX | 86.84 |
16. | 186 | Viktor Novotný | 0:33:27 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 86.8 | |
17. | 162 | Michal Šmída | 0:33:34 | 2001 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Znojmo | 86.49 |
18. | 82 | Ladislav Števanka | 0:33:39 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 86.28 |
19. | 125 | Václav Pokorný | 0:33:43 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 86.11 |
20. | 254 | Jakub Strejček | 0:33:44 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 86.07 | |
21. | 65 | Tomáš Pohl | 0:34:19 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.6 | |
22. | 156 | Pavel Vencbauer | 0:34:21 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.52 | |
23. | 8 | Jaroslav Beneš | 0:34:25 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | o106.run | 84.36 |
24. | 216 | Karel Fučík | 0:34:30 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 84.15 | |
25. | 56 | Denis Matoušek | 0:34:48 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.43 | |
26. | 78 | Petr Svoboda | 0:35:02 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 82.87 | |
27. | 86 | Lucie Vaculová | 0:35:09 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | RUN&MUM | 82.6 |
28. | 5 | Petr Balcar | 0:35:09 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KB Střelka Brno | 82.6 |
29. | 160 | Martin Šerák | 0:35:12 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 82.48 | |
30. | 158 | Kamil Kunz | 0:35:13 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 82.44 | |
31. | 142 | Petr Dytrt | 0:35:32 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 81.71 | |
32. | 55 | Martin Malina | 0:35:33 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.67 | |
33. | 278 | Zuzana Ožanová | 0:35:36 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 81.55 | |
34. | 270 | Karel Pauschek | 0:35:48 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.1 | |
35. | 150 | Petr Hlavatý | 0:35:53 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.91 | |
36. | 200 | Rudy Krajča | 0:36:02 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AKBK | 80.57 |
37. | 94 | Roman Čišecký | 0:36:11 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AT&T | 80.24 |
38. | 73 | Jiří Selucký | 0:36:12 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 80.2 | |
39. | 100 | Tomáš Hrdina | 0:36:23 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 79.8 |
40. | 138 | Hana Burešová | 0:36:39 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská slavia Brno | 79.22 |
41. | 74 | Jindřich SCHICK | 0:36:41 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.15 | |
42. | 89 | Michal Zedníček | 0:37:13 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)UNISáci | 78.01 |
43. | 122 | Tomáš Paseka | 0:37:14 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Mabruk Team Brno | 77.98 |
44. | 108 | Jan Pivec | 0:37:15 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 77.94 |
45. | 31 | Tomáš Hájek | 0:37:23 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.66 | |
46. | 294 | Magda Janková | 0:37:37 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 77.18 | |
47. | 88 | Radek Vodička | 0:37:44 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO | 76.94 |
48. | 15 | Tomáš Bůbela | 0:37:44 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 76.94 | |
49. | 103 | Jan Koplík | 0:37:45 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.91 | |
50. | 214 | Petr Ondrušek | 0:37:50 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 76.74 | |
51. | 46 | Jan Charvát | 0:37:50 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 76.74 |
52. | 92 | Petr Bělohoubek | 0:37:51 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 76.71 |
53. | 174 | Iván Díaz Martínez | 0:37:52 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 76.67 | |
54. | 218 | Marek Indra | 0:37:52 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | (R)UNISáci | 76.67 |
55. | 164 | Jiří Slouka | 0:38:08 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.14 | |
56. | 63 | Luboš Pecka | 0:38:09 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Běhám jako Pecka | 76.1 |
57. | 198 | Danka Truksová | 0:38:31 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 75.38 | |
58. | 202 | Josef Roháč | 0:39:12 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.06 | |
59. | 274 | Pavel Zikmund | 0:39:18 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Ústavní kokoti | 73.88 |
60. | 246 | Roman Filip | 0:39:23 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 73.72 | |
61. | 168 | Mirka Zemanová | 0:39:31 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 73.47 | |
62. | 180 | Ondřej Vacula | 0:39:34 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 73.38 | |
63. | 188 | Michal Malý | 0:39:39 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Bígl v košu | 73.22 |
64. | 210 | Pavel Zelinka | 0:39:39 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Želecké lajdy | 73.22 |
65. | 136 | Milan Zapletal | 0:39:43 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kabrňáci | 73.1 |
66. | 69 | Andrea Rozhoňová | 0:39:55 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 72.73 | |
67. | 70 | Monika Rusínová | 0:39:58 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 72.64 | |
68. | 4 | Jaroslav Balák | 0:40:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Vinohrady | 72.58 |
69. | 62 | Vladimír Oujezdský | 0:40:02 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 72.52 |
70. | 99 | Helena Hodaňová | 0:40:13 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Smradupánovy veverky | 72.19 |
71. | 230 | Jiří Nezhyba | 0:40:36 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.51 | |
72. | 71 | Jan Ryška | 0:40:42 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.33 | |
73. | 64 | Marek Pivoda | 0:41:11 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 70.5 |
74. | 37 | Marek Hladný | 0:41:23 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 70.16 |
75. | 134 | Martin Nešpor | 0:41:27 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.04 | |
76. | 35 | Štěpán Havlíček | 0:41:49 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.43 | |
77. | 290 | Jiří Hanák | 0:41:56 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.24 | |
78. | 75 | Richard Sláma | 0:42:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-D | PBV MTB Team Brno | 69.13 |
79. | 242 | Zdeněk Višňa | 0:42:01 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HC Bulls Brno | 69.1 |
80. | 130 | Tomáš Uherek | 0:42:02 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.07 | |
81. | 57 | Honza Mikula | 0:42:03 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 69.04 |
82. | 106 | Tereza Paseková | 0:42:14 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Mabruk Team Brno | 68.75 |
83. | 220 | Hana Fučíková | 0:42:22 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 68.53 | |
84. | 258 | Jaroslav Hrdlička | 0:42:26 | 1999 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.42 | |
85. | 114 | Roman Tupa | 0:42:26 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.42 | |
86. | 47 | Lukáš Jeremias | 0:42:35 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov | 68.18 |
87. | 250 | Anna Svobodová | 0:42:35 | 1995 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.18 | |
88. | 91 | Jan Žák | 0:42:38 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 68.1 | |
89. | 53 | Karolína Kvochová | 0:42:40 | 2001 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.05 | |
90. | 184 | Fedor Nikulenkov | 0:42:47 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.86 | |
91. | 266 | Petr Šamonil | 0:42:49 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 67.81 | |
92. | 182 | Ondřej Leitner | 0:42:50 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 67.78 | |
93. | 146 | Tereza Ďurdiakova | 0:42:57 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | USK Praha | 67.6 |
94. | 60 | Josef Nováček | 0:42:58 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 67.57 |
95. | 166 | Denisa Ciesarová | 0:43:01 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 67.49 | |
96. | 148 | Petra Franková | 0:43:04 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 67.41 | |
97. | 222 | Silvie Chlupová | 0:43:19 | 1995 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Running zone Brno | 67.03 |
98. | 152 | Vojtěch Pavlíček | 0:43:21 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.97 | |
99. | 119 | Jarmila Jašíčková | 0:43:28 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 66.79 | |
100. | 33 | Albín Hanák | 0:43:37 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 66.56 |
101. | 262 | Lucie Borkovcova | 0:43:38 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 66.54 | |
102. | 23 | Aleš Dumek | 0:43:39 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Šachy Zastávka | 66.51 |
103. | 109 | Dana Pokorná | 0:44:02 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.93 | |
104. | 41 | Tomáš Horký | 0:44:02 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65.93 |
105. | 113 | Jan Tecl | 0:44:04 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Troubsko | 65.89 |
106. | 83 | Miroslav Švihel | 0:44:27 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 65.32 |
107. | 132 | Marieta Bastlova | 0:44:29 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.27 | |
108. | 178 | Daniela Kuruczová | 0:44:45 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 64.88 | |
109. | 13 | Jiří Boháč | 0:45:09 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BehejBrno.com | 64.3 |
110. | 7 | Petr Bečička | 0:45:09 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Hal3000 | 64.3 |
111. | 144 | Krištof Vymazal | 0:45:36 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.67 | |
112. | 140 | Pavel Cibulka | 0:45:48 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.39 | |
113. | 212 | Petr Sedláček | 0:46:14 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 62.8 | |
114. | 208 | Hana Hrbková | 0:46:28 | 1996 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Karolín | 62.48 |
115. | 80 | Jan Šplíchal | 0:46:32 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.39 | |
116. | 1002 | Jan Daněk | 0:46:32 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.39 | |
117. | 19 | Přemysl Divácký | 0:46:41 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 62.19 |
118. | 96 | Vendula Dostálová | 0:46:45 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 62.1 |
119. | 39 | Vlastimil Holer | 0:46:55 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kensei Dojo Brno | 61.88 |
120. | 3 | Martin Bábek | 0:47:08 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Šneci v běhu | 61.6 |
121. | 226 | Michal Gistr | 0:47:28 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.17 | |
122. | 206 | Tomáš Čáslava | 0:47:48 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 60.74 | |
123. | 196 | Martin Červinka | 0:47:50 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.7 | |
124. | 170 | Alžběta Sedláčková | 0:48:20 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 60.07 | |
125. | 30 | Helena Doňarová | 0:48:42 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Waldorf runners | 59.62 |
126. | 44 | Iva Hrstková | 0:48:59 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 59.27 |
127. | 228 | Jiří Slavík | 0:49:01 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Start Brno | 59.23 |
128. | 286 | Tereza Střížová | 0:50:05 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 57.97 | |
129. | 61 | Pavel Otoupalík | 0:51:26 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 56.45 |
130. | 98 | Jana Fialová | 0:52:16 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.55 | |
131. | 298 | Olga Přerovská | 0:52:18 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.51 | |
132. | 24 | Dagmar Dvořáčková | 0:53:30 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 54.27 | |
133. | 21 | Bohuslav Doňar | 0:53:31 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SOKOL Brno Královo Pole | 54.25 |
134. | 59 | Hynek Mlčoušek | 0:53:38 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.13 | |
135. | 76 | Jan Sponar | 0:53:43 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | KOS Tesla Brno | 54.05 |
136. | 369 | Iva Zitová | 0:53:43 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-D | žádný | 54.05 |
137. | 102 | Marie Kociánová | 0:55:37 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 52.2 | |
138. | 176 | Tomáš Vojtíšek | 0:57:40 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 50.35 |
139. | 172 | Pavel Zubíček | 0:58:06 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.97 | |
140. | 10 | Lenka Bertová | 0:59:12 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | TRIEXPERT CUP | 49.04 |
141. | 58 | Michaela Minaříková | 0:59:21 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.92 | |
142. | 52 | Radomír Kubík | 1:02:40 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 46.33 |
143. | 28 | Karel Fuksa | 1:05:34 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 44.28 | |
144. | 40 | Josef Holý | 1:05:41 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Orel Židenice | 44.2 |