5. Popůvky, 14.6.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 471 | Petr Šťastný | 0:27:55 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Sport Import | 100 |
2. | 500 | Vlastimil Lysák | 0:28:20 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 98.53 |
3. | 1 | Lukáš Soural | 0:28:27 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZKL & AK Drnovice | 98.13 |
4. | 470 | Michal Pruša | 0:30:02 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 92.95 | |
5. | 465 | Jaroslav Pelikán | 0:30:04 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Bananas | 92.85 |
6. | 36 | Zdeněk Hrabovský | 0:30:41 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 90.98 | |
7. | 99 | Lukáš Ryba | 0:30:59 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 90.1 | |
8. | 112 | Denis Matoušek | 0:31:03 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 89.91 | |
9. | 7 | Martin Bulín | 0:31:35 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 88.39 |
10. | 485 | Adam Hohl | 0:31:41 | 1999 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.11 | |
11. | 81 | Libor Vojtek | 0:31:44 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA team | 87.97 |
12. | 101 | Ladislav Števanka | 0:31:52 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ENDEKA team | 87.6 |
13. | 467 | Tomáš Pohl | 0:32:03 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 87.1 | |
14. | 97 | Patrícia Puklová | 0:32:16 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia | 86.52 |
15. | 8 | Tomáš Hrdina | 0:32:29 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 85.94 |
16. | 490 | Martin Pohanka | 0:32:38 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 85.55 | |
17. | 497 | Karel Fučík | 0:32:57 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 84.72 | |
18. | 502 | Jiří Kolář | 0:33:02 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Hammer OCR team | 84.51 |
19. | 50 | Martin Malina | 0:33:23 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.62 | |
20. | 68 | Petr Svoboda | 0:33:40 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 82.92 | |
21. | 76 | Lucie Vaculová | 0:33:46 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | RUN&MUM | 82.68 |
22. | 464 | Štěpán Sedlák | 0:33:49 | 2001 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNOB | 82.55 |
23. | 476 | Danka Truksová | 0:33:50 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 82.51 | |
24. | 42 | Miroslav Klíma | 0:33:51 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Vořežpruti z New Yorku | 82.47 |
25. | 495 | Ondrej Kurák | 0:34:07 | 1997 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OB ATU Košice | 81.83 |
26. | 47 | Marek Kubuš | 0:34:10 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 2BWINNER TEAM | 81.71 |
27. | 519 | Radim Reš | 0:34:20 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.31 | |
28. | 515 | Jindřich SCHICK | 0:34:31 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.88 | |
29. | 62 | Jiří Selucký | 0:34:32 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 80.84 | |
30. | 4 | Lukáš Bár | 0:34:45 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kongsberg PCS Brno | 80.34 |
31. | 86 | Michal Zedníček | 0:35:05 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)UNISáci | 79.57 |
32. | 472 | Pavel Jiřikovský | 0:35:14 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 79.23 | |
33. | 69 | Martin Šimunek | 0:35:17 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Modřice | 79.12 |
34. | 100 | Ondřej Vacula | 0:35:24 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.86 | |
35. | 93 | Petr Bělohoubek | 0:35:24 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 78.86 |
36. | 45 | Jaroslav Kropáček | 0:35:41 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 78.23 | |
37. | 85 | Milan Zapletal | 0:35:43 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Kabrňáci | 78.16 |
38. | 105 | Tomáš Paseka | 0:35:54 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Mabruk Team Brno | 77.76 |
39. | 487 | Barbara Janíková | 0:35:55 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Meteor Brno | 77.73 |
40. | 499 | Aleš Liška | 0:36:01 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Universal USU Team | 77.51 |
41. | 520 | Marcel Trnka | 0:36:11 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 77.15 | |
42. | 477 | Marek Indra | 0:36:35 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | (R)UNISáci | 76.31 |
43. | 513 | Filip Vrána | 0:37:15 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrov | 74.94 |
44. | 474 | Martin Čermák | 0:37:27 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | The Losers Initiative | 74.54 |
45. | 494 | Ondřej Borkovec | 0:37:34 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.31 | |
46. | 508 | Milan Polakovič | 0:37:36 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ACS | 74.25 |
47. | 54 | Jan Pivec | 0:37:40 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 74.12 |
48. | 501 | Adéla Uhrinová | 0:37:46 | 1995 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AK Drnovice/RSFK Triatlon Brno | 73.92 |
49. | 482 | Petra Franková | 0:37:46 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 73.92 | |
50. | 53 | Luboš Pecka | 0:37:47 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Běhám jako Pecka | 73.89 |
51. | 59 | Monika Rusínová | 0:38:01 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 73.43 | |
52. | 484 | Krištof Vymazal | 0:38:06 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 73.27 | |
53. | 24 | Dalimil Fanfrdla | 0:38:16 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-C | wimáčhaša | 72.95 |
54. | 72 | Miroslav Švihel | 0:38:28 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 72.57 |
55. | 33 | Helena Hodaňová | 0:38:52 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Smradupánovy veverky | 71.83 |
56. | 466 | Daniel Dragolov | 0:39:02 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 71.52 | |
57. | 3 | Jaroslav Balák | 0:39:05 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Vinohrady | 71.43 |
58. | 473 | Tomáš Čížek | 0:39:09 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.31 | |
59. | 503 | Kateřina Doubková | 0:39:10 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 71.28 | |
60. | 479 | Pavel Czerný | 0:39:13 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Never Alone | 71.19 |
61. | 113 | Martin Modráček | 0:39:23 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BlueBird the Hurricane | 70.88 |
62. | 481 | Ludvík Marek | 0:39:28 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Popocatepetl Znojmo | 70.73 |
63. | 38 | Radim Hupšil | 0:39:35 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.53 | |
64. | 491 | Jiří Barvíř | 0:39:37 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.47 | |
65. | 31 | Štěpán Havlíček | 0:39:41 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.35 | |
66. | 40 | Lukáš Jeremias | 0:39:42 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov | 70.32 |
67. | 498 | Hana Fučíková | 0:39:48 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 70.14 | |
68. | 108 | Jan Daněk | 0:39:53 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70 | |
69. | 480 | Jonáš Růna | 0:40:05 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.65 | |
70. | 469 | Jaroslav Navrátil | 0:40:09 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RSFK | 69.53 |
71. | 517 | Alan Munteanu | 0:40:18 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 69.27 | |
72. | 516 | Jaroslav Ondra | 0:40:20 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Blučina | 69.21 |
73. | 510 | Marek Magáth | 0:40:33 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Kinalisoft | 68.85 |
74. | 486 | David Babáček | 0:40:50 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.37 | |
75. | 94 | Ondřej Ševčík | 0:40:55 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KHS ZLÍN | 68.23 |
76. | 32 | Marek Hladný | 0:41:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 68.09 |
77. | 483 | Honza Mikula | 0:41:05 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Masarykův onkologický ústav | 67.95 |
78. | 84 | Bruno Zalubil | 0:41:13 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 67.73 | |
79. | 78 | Zdeněk Višňa | 0:41:27 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HC Bulls Brno | 67.35 |
80. | 39 | Jan Charvát | 0:41:28 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 67.32 |
81. | 96 | Pavel Kubíček | 0:41:28 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 67.32 | |
82. | 30 | Vlastimil Hanzl | 0:41:39 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 67.03 | |
83. | 51 | Bohumil Mareš | 0:41:41 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Posilovna Průvan | 66.97 |
84. | 20 | Aleš Dumek | 0:41:58 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Šachy Zastávka | 66.52 |
85. | 29 | Albín Hanák | 0:42:07 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia | 66.28 |
86. | 57 | Dana Pokorná | 0:42:20 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.94 | |
87. | 478 | Pavel Cibulka | 0:42:24 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 65.84 | |
88. | 73 | Roman Tupa | 0:42:27 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.76 | |
89. | 511 | Martin Červinka | 0:42:34 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.58 | |
90. | 507 | Gabriela Pellová | 0:42:52 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 65.12 | |
91. | 496 | Andrea Rozhoňová | 0:43:09 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 64.7 | |
92. | 2 | Martin Bábek | 0:43:29 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Šneci v běhu | 64.2 |
93. | 518 | Lucie Borkovcova | 0:43:39 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 63.96 | |
94. | 13 | Tereza Paseková | 0:43:45 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Mabruk Team Brno | 63.81 |
95. | 512 | Eliška Knotková | 0:43:57 | 2006 | Žena | Junioři | 63.52 | |
96. | 505 | Veronika Popelková | 0:44:21 | 2001 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.95 | |
97. | 504 | Gabriela Popelková | 0:44:23 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 62.9 | |
98. | 12 | Jiří Boháč | 0:44:32 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BehejBrno.com | 62.69 |
99. | 75 | Karel Ustohal | 0:44:53 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZelenE Rosice | 62.2 |
100. | 49 | Karolína Kvochová | 0:45:06 | 2001 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.9 | |
101. | 37 | Iva Hrstková | 0:45:31 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 61.33 |
102. | 488 | Slavomíra Kyánková | 0:45:35 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.24 | |
103. | 489 | Jana Konečná | 0:45:39 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.15 | |
104. | 514 | Šarlota Svobodová | 0:45:54 | 2000 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.82 | |
105. | 468 | Helena Doňarová | 0:46:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Waldorf runners | 60.69 |
106. | 506 | Tomáš Horký | 0:46:48 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59.65 |
107. | 98 | Josef Nováček | 0:47:21 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 58.96 |
108. | 18 | Vendula Dostálová | 0:47:44 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Pivec100mega | 58.48 |
109. | 509 | Tomáš Kalousek | 0:48:33 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Kalihofit | 57.5 |
110. | 91 | Daniela Žáková | 0:49:31 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Vltava Fund | 56.38 |
111. | 17 | Bohuslav Doňar | 0:51:01 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SOKOL Brno Královo Pole | 54.72 |
112. | 43 | Marie Kociánová | 0:54:01 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-E | 51.68 | |
113. | 475 | David Žáček | 0:55:52 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.97 | |
114. | 66 | Rostislav Stříbrný | 0:56:12 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavie | 49.67 |
115. | 95 | Michaela Minaříková | 0:57:29 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.56 | |
116. | 61 | Pavel Sedláček | 0:59:05 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 47.25 |
117. | 55 | Kamila Plucarová | 1:01:54 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Ruce na prsa (prevence rakoviny prsu) | 45.1 |
118. | 35 | Josef Holý | 1:09:21 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Orel Židenice | 40.25 |