7. Obřany, 18.6.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 22 | DANIEL ORÁLEK | 28:51:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO | 100 |
0. | 154 | MICHAL KUMSTÁT | 29:42:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.1 | |
0. | 218 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 30:26:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 84.8 |
0. | 82 | VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL | 30:27:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 84.7 | |
0. | 122 | ALEŠ BOREK | 30:37:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 84.2 |
0. | 10 | Jakub Šimek | 31:01:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 83 |
0. | 33 | LADISLAV DVOŘÁK | 31:21:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EKOL BRNO | 82 |
0. | 155 | KAREL SVAČINA | 31:35:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC | 81.3 |
0. | 1 | JAKUB HOFF | 31:41:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.1 | |
0. | 123 | PETR KOUTNÝ | 31:51:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 80.6 |
0. | 34 | RICHARD KOLÁŘ | 32:08:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK FS BRNO | 79.8 |
0. | 3 | LUKÁŠ LENGYEL | 32:12:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MS BRNO | 79.6 |
0. | 231 | JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK | 32:13:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 79.5 |
0. | 232 | TOMÁŠ ŠLAJS | 32:14:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KOB CHOCEŇ | 79.5 |
0. | 209 | PETR PATOČKA | 32:15:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BARNEX SPORT BRNO | 79.5 |
0. | 235 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 32:19:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 79.3 |
0. | 206 | JAN KUCERA | 32:31:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE | 78.7 |
0. | 35 | JIŘÍ ANTOŠ | 32:40:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ZNOJMO | 78.3 |
0. | 28 | LADISLAV ROZMAN | 32:52:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Cyklo Lasl | 77.8 |
0. | 151 | MAREK NĚMEČEK | 32:52:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 77.8 |
0. | 58 | PETR JURÁČEK | 33:15:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO | 76.8 |
0. | 245 | JAN FIEDLER | 33:25:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 76.3 |
0. | 111 | LUKÁŠ PETR | 33:25:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.3 | |
0. | 229 | MARTIN SKYBA | 33:27:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Fit-Online | 76.2 |
0. | 81 | JINDŘICH MARTINEC | 33:31:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Sokol Radostice | 76.1 |
0. | 135 | VOJTĚCH PAPEŽ | 33:41:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | MS BRNO | 75.7 |
0. | 115 | PAVEL PTÁČEK | 33:45:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BETA URSUS Oreinteering | 75.5 |
0. | 62 | MICHAL VANK | 33:48:00 | 1992 | Muž | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 75.4 |
0. | 18 | LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER | 34:00:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | EKOL TEAM | 74.9 |
0. | 127 | JOSEF KOLÍNEK | 34:01:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SOKOL,KANICE | 74.8 |
0. | 36 | ANTONÍN BERÁNEK | 34:08:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.5 | |
0. | 131 | MARTIN ŠMÍD | 34:16:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA | 74.2 |
0. | 6 | ROMAN KADLEC | 34:17:00 | 1988 | Muž | Junioři | ŠARATICE | 74.2 |
0. | 65 | JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. | 34:18:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | JSRT ADAMOV | 74.1 |
0. | 68 | MARTIN FOUKAL | 34:22:00 | 1988 | Muž | Junioři | MORAVSKA SLAVIA | 73.9 |
0. | 107 | IVANA MARTINCOVÁ | 34:23:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AŽD Praha | 73.9 |
0. | 5 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 34:31:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 73.6 |
0. | 69 | LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ | 34:39:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OOB TŘEBÍČ | 73.3 |
0. | 148 | PETR NEUWIRTH | 34:43:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | BRNO | 73.1 |
0. | 126 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 34:45:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno - Líšeň | 73 |
0. | 158 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 34:55:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Horal Šumperk | 72.6 |
0. | 87 | JAN JÍNA | 35:00:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MS | 72.4 |
0. | 60 | PAVEL DVOŘÁK | 35:01:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | FOSA PROSTĚJOV | 72.4 |
0. | 203 | MILAN MIŠÁK | 35:03:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | RESH NESH BRNO | 72.3 |
0. | 31 | JAROSLAV ZÍTA | 35:18:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 71.7 |
0. | 11 | ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK | 35:21:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | SKOL BRNO | 71.6 |
0. | 70 | JAN ČERMÁK | 35:22:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SK SOKOL BRNO | 71.6 |
0. | 224 | PETR HORÁK | 35:26:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SOKOL PRŠTICE | 71.4 |
0. | 138 | TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK | 35:28:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | STŘELKA | 71.3 |
0. | 139 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 35:29:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 71.3 |
0. | 212 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 35:30:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 71.3 |
0. | 217 | JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ | 35:32:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | VSK VUT | 71.2 |
0. | 216 | JAN ŠKRDLA | 35:33:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ SOKOL VELKÁ | 71.2 |
0. | 222 | HUBERT ADÁMEK | 35:40:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA | 70.9 |
0. | 84 | JIŘÍ ŘÍHA | 35:50:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LS BRNO | 70.5 |
0. | 88 | PETR JANČAŘÍK | 35:56:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 70.3 |
0. | 246 | JOSEF KUNC | 35:57:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 70.3 |
0. | 54 | PAVEL SMRŽ | 36:15:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 69.6 |
0. | 76 | LADISLAV KONEČNÝ | 36:23:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Obřany | 69.3 |
0. | 211 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 36:23:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Hustopeče | 69.3 |
0. | 90 | JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ | 36:24:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK VUT BRNO | 69.3 |
0. | 23 | MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL | 36:45:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 68.5 |
0. | 38 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 36:51:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-A | LRS VYŠKOV | 68.3 |
0. | 128 | VÍT POLÁŠEK | 36:57:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HODONÍN | 68.1 |
0. | 92 | PAVEL JUŘICA | 37:01:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.9 | |
0. | 42 | TOMÁŠ HANŽL | 37:02:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INDIV | 67.9 |
0. | 241 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 37:03:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 67.9 |
0. | 75 | PETR MIKEŠ | 37:06:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 67.8 |
0. | 238 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK | 37:16:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE | 67.4 |
0. | 104 | PAVEL KROUPA | 37:19:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.3 | |
0. | 230 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 37:27:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 67 |
0. | 72 | MICHAEL VRZÁK | 37:33:00 | 1992 | Muž | Junioři | EKOL TEAM | 66.8 |
0. | 41 | VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA | 37:50:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SKOL BRNO | 66.3 |
0. | 205 | ANTONÍN SMOLÍK | 38:01:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Sokol Přísnotice | 65.9 |
0. | 49 | DAVID KNOTEK | 38:09:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.6 | |
0. | 228 | ZDENĚK MORAVEC | 38:10:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 65.6 |
0. | 240 | STANISLAV JUNGA | 38:13:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TRAGED TEAM | 65.5 |
0. | 103 | PAVEL MIKITA | 38:18:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SEVER BRNO | 65.3 |
0. | 24 | LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR | 38:22:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ZS POŠTORNÁ | 65.2 |
0. | 239 | STANISLAV HOLEČEK | 38:25:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HaréKrišna | 65.1 |
0. | 7 | ROMANA VLČKOVÁ | 38:30:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA BRNO | 64.9 |
0. | 89 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 38:37:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 64.7 |
0. | 9 | MILAN DANĚK | 38:47:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS | 64.4 |
0. | 219 | VLASTIMIL HANZL | 38:55:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64.1 |
0. | 57 | TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ | 38:59:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SKOL BRNO | 64 |
0. | 137 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 39:07:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 63.8 |
0. | 61 | JAN HABERLAND | 39:13:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SOKOL BRNO | 63.6 |
0. | 243 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 39:16:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.5 | |
0. | 242 | PETR KRIEG | 39:21:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BMT Brno | 63.3 |
0. | 102 | ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK | 39:51:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SOKOL MOŘICE | 62.4 |
0. | 202 | BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ | 39:53:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO | 62.3 |
0. | 16 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 39:54:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia | 62.3 |
0. | 113 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 40:02:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 62.1 |
0. | 220 | JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ | 40:04:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jara taxi | 62 |
0. | 125 | STANISLAV BERNACIK | 40:19:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SOKOL JEHNICE | 61.6 |
0. | 39 | STANISLAV JURÁNEK | 40:22:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Židenice | 61.5 |
0. | 144 | JAN BŮŽEK | 40:25:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 61.4 |
0. | 247 | ROMAN KRESTA | 40:31:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Židenice | 61.2 |
0. | 157 | LUBOR BENDA | 40:32:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 61.2 |
0. | 237 | LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ | 40:36:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.1 | |
0. | 51 | MAREK SEDLÁK | 41:13:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | BRNO | 60 |
0. | 244 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 41:21:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.8 | |
0. | 17 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 41:23:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 59.7 | |
0. | 147 | JOSEF KAŠPAR | 41:38:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | MS BRNO | 59.3 |
0. | 25 | JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ | 41:49:00 | 1961 | Žena | Kategorie-B | SK SOKOL BRNO | 59 |
0. | 52 | IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ | 41:51:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SKOL BRNO | 58.9 |
0. | 248 | IVO ZEJDA | 41:55:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 58.8 |
0. | 53 | JITKA HRUŠKOVÁ | 41:56:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC | 58.8 |
0. | 74 | DALIBOR PETR | 42:01:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.7 |
0. | 27 | LUKÁŠ PRAVDA | 42:20:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.1 |
0. | 59 | ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ | 42:24:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-B | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS | 58 |
0. | 86 | MIROSLAV VENTRUBA | 42:33:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | MARVAN TEAM | 57.8 |
0. | 63 | EVA HYÁNKOVÁ | 42:38:00 | 1974 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BÍLOVICE | 57.7 |
0. | 71 | ROMAN BLÁHA | 42:42:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka | 57.6 |
0. | 129 | JAROSLAV PUDELKA | 43:01:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | TJ SOKOL MODŘICE | 57.1 |
0. | 150 | LUDĚK KADLEC | 43:03:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SLATINA BRNO | 57 |
0. | 14 | PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ | 43:10:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 56.8 |
0. | 73 | MARTIN MACHÁČEK | 43:15:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 56.7 | |
0. | 130 | JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ | 43:18:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-B | PŘÍSNOTICE | 56.6 |
0. | 119 | JAN NOVOTNÝ | 43:24:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Modřice | 56.5 |
0. | 29 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 43:28:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.4 | |
0. | 30 | PETR KAŇOVSKÝ | 43:45:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 55.9 |
0. | 234 | OTA VLASÁK | 43:52:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.8 | |
0. | 67 | PAVLA BOTHOVÁ | 43:57:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 55.6 |
0. | 146 | TOMÁŠ KUŘITKA | 44:14:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 55.2 |
0. | 226 | JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ | 44:32:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 54.8 |
0. | 152 | ALEXANDER BABJAK | 44:38:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | OREL BOHUNICE | 54.6 |
0. | 124 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 44:40:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 54.6 |
0. | 66 | JAN SOURAL | 44:42:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | MARVAN TEAM | 54.5 |
0. | 156 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 44:54:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.3 | |
0. | 19 | HELENA HRADECKÁ | 45:10:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.9 |
0. | 21 | MARTIN MLASKAČ | 45:23:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.6 |
0. | 43 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 45:31:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 53.4 |
0. | 153 | DAVID LENHART | 45:33:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.3 |
0. | 37 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 45:42:00 | 1944 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS VYŠKOV | 53.1 |
0. | 223 | ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ | 46:11:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prštice | 52.5 |
0. | 120 | JAN CHARVÁT | 46:41:00 | 1947 | Muž | Kategorie-D | TRIATLON BRNO | 51.8 |
0. | 145 | MARCEL BALÁŠ | 47:10:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 51.2 |
0. | 99 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 47:12:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 51.1 | |
0. | 110 | ROBERT JAHODA | 47:26:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 50.8 |
0. | 78 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 47:40:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 50.5 |
0. | 77 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 48:22:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Triatlon klub Brno | 49.6 |
0. | 55 | VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ | 48:54:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AP BRNO | 49 |
0. | 249 | LUDĚK CRHÁK | 48:55:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZETOR BRNO | 49 |
0. | 8 | JANA KALOVÁ | 50:19:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZONER | 47.3 |
0. | 134 | KAREL FUKSA | 50:58:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia | 46.6 |
0. | 50 | KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 50:58:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 46.6 |
0. | 26 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 51:11:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita obrany | 46.4 |
0. | 121 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 51:25:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Blansko | 46.1 |
0. | 56 | BOHUSLAV KŘENA | 53:04:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ŽIDLOCHOVICE | 44.4 |
0. | 112 | KAMIL PEŠEK | 55:05:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KAMENIČKY | 42.4 |
0. | 116 | JOSEF SMUTNÝ | 56:00:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 41.5 |
0. | 236 | PAVLA KROUPOVÁ | 56:37:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 41 | |
0. | 32 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 57:24:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 40.3 |
0. | 40 | SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ | 58:04:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 39.7 |
0. | 13 | PAVEL CAHEL | 58:22:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 39.4 |