12. Pisárky - Anthropos, 16.7.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 156 | DANIEL ORÁLEK | 20:19:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO | 100 |
0. | 31 | JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ | 20:35:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | BARNEX SPORT BRNO | 88.7 |
0. | 34 | MARTIN POHANKA | 20:48:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Track & Field Brno | 87.7 |
0. | 87 | ALEŠ MACHO | 21:04:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 86.4 |
0. | 127 | VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL | 21:13:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.8 | |
0. | 72 | ALEŠ PALKO | 21:14:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 85.7 |
0. | 40 | MARTIN ŠMÍD | 21:28:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA | 84.6 |
0. | 218 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 21:38:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 83.9 |
0. | 102 | JAKUB HOFF | 21:56:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 82.6 | |
0. | 231 | JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK | 22:01:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 82.3 |
0. | 19 | MARTIN KLEIBL | 22:06:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 81.9 |
0. | 75 | ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL | 22:11:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KRA | 81.6 |
0. | 77 | MILOŠ NYKODÝM | 22:37:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | ONOS | 79.8 |
0. | 88 | JAN KŘENEK | 22:43:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BOŘITOV | 79.4 |
0. | 235 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 23:06:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 78 |
0. | 46 | PETR SVOBODA | 23:30:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 76.5 |
0. | 245 | JAN FIEDLER | 23:36:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 76.1 |
0. | 58 | MAREK NĚMEČEK | 23:38:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 76 |
0. | 130 | MICHAL VANK | 23:41:00 | 1992 | Muž | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 75.8 |
0. | 229 | MARTIN SKYBA | 23:50:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Fit-Online | 75.2 |
0. | 70 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 23:51:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Horal Šumperk | 75.2 |
0. | 68 | PAVEL PTÁČEK | 23:54:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BETA URSUS Oreinteering | 75 |
0. | 4 | ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN | 23:58:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | ONOS TEAM | 74.8 |
0. | 155 | ALEŠ BOREK | 24:00:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 74.7 |
0. | 66 | LADISLAV ROZMAN | 24:03:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Cyklo Lasl | 74.5 |
0. | 200 | JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK | 24:06:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV | 74.3 |
0. | 78 | JAN SMOLÍK | 24:13:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE | 73.9 |
0. | 21 | IVANA MARTINCOVÁ | 24:23:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AŽD Praha | 73.3 |
0. | 41 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 24:27:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 73.1 |
0. | 65 | DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK | 24:40:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK ŽABOVŘESKY | 72.4 |
0. | 152 | JAN JÍNA | 24:44:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MS | 72.1 |
0. | 39 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 24:45:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno - Líšeň | 72.1 |
0. | 154 | ONDŘEJ VODIČKA | 24:52:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 71.7 |
0. | 209 | PETR PATOČKA | 24:59:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BARNEX SPORT BRNO | 71.3 |
0. | 107 | JAN NOVÁČEK | 25:08:00 | 1988 | Muž | Junioři | KUŘIM | 70.8 |
0. | 36 | LUBOMÍR BARTAL | 25:11:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BK HODONÍN | 70.7 |
0. | 212 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 25:16:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 70.4 |
0. | 8 | TOMÁŠ PROCHÁZKA | 25:22:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | CHROPYNĚ | 70.1 |
0. | 50 | ROBIN JOB | 25:28:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 69.8 |
0. | 217 | JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ | 25:32:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | VSK VUT | 69.6 |
0. | 241 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 25:36:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 69.4 |
0. | 103 | TOMÁŠ MULLER | 25:40:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AHA VYŠKOV | 69.2 |
0. | 84 | JIŘÍ ŘÍHA | 25:44:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LS BRNO | 69 |
0. | 63 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 25:45:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-A | LRS VYŠKOV | 68.9 |
0. | 120 | PAVEL SMRŽ | 25:51:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 68.6 |
0. | 148 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 25:55:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 68.4 |
0. | 26 | PAVEL DORUŠEK | 25:57:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN | 68.3 |
0. | 211 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 25:59:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Hustopeče | 68.2 |
0. | 56 | ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK | 26:01:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | SKOL BRNO | 68.1 |
0. | 81 | JIŘÍ ŠKODA | 26:04:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ OSLAVANY | 67.9 |
0. | 86 | JIŘÍ ŠTIKA | 26:07:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MS BRNO | 67.8 |
0. | 49 | PETR NEUWIRTH | 26:09:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | BRNO | 67.7 |
0. | 230 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 26:18:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 67.2 |
0. | 11 | MAREK MACHAČ | 26:19:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC TRACK & FIELD BRNO | 67.2 |
0. | 76 | MICHAL JUŘIČKA | 26:19:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HC TRACK AND FIELD | 67.2 |
0. | 246 | JOSEF KUNC | 26:25:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 66.9 |
0. | 222 | HUBERT ADÁMEK | 26:28:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA | 66.8 |
0. | 135 | EVA MUNSTROVÁ | 26:36:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 66.4 |
0. | 113 | PETR MIKEŠ | 26:39:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 66.2 |
0. | 228 | ZDENĚK MORAVEC | 26:50:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 65.7 |
0. | 157 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 26:52:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 65.6 |
0. | 205 | ANTONÍN SMOLÍK | 26:56:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Sokol Přísnotice | 65.4 |
0. | 35 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 27:00:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.2 | |
0. | 73 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 27:02:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 65.2 |
0. | 10 | VĚRA NOVÁKOVÁ | 27:04:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | ŠLAPANICE | 65.1 |
0. | 239 | STANISLAV HOLEČEK | 27:14:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HaréKrišna | 64.6 |
0. | 204 | BOHUMIL MAREŠ | 27:21:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Posilovna Průvan | 64.3 |
0. | 44 | ALEŠ BŘEZINA | 27:23:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 64.2 |
0. | 122 | LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR | 27:25:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ZS POŠTORNÁ | 64.1 |
0. | 55 | LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK | 27:31:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 63.8 |
0. | 145 | JAN POSPÍŠIL | 27:36:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 63.6 |
0. | 238 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK | 27:39:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE | 63.5 |
0. | 42 | STANISLAV BÍLEK | 27:42:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | DOLNÍ BOJANOVICE | 63.3 |
0. | 22 | TOMÁŠ HANŽL | 27:47:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INDIV | 63.1 |
0. | 59 | JAN HABERLAND | 27:47:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SOKOL BRNO | 63.1 |
0. | 116 | RADEK KOPČAN | 27:56:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.7 | |
0. | 207 | VILMA PODMELOVÁ | 28:01:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-B | TTK JME | 62.5 |
0. | 242 | PETR KRIEG | 28:03:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BMT Brno | 62.4 |
0. | 92 | VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ | 28:06:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | ARC BRNO | 62.3 |
0. | 61 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 28:08:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia | 62.2 |
0. | 51 | ROMAN TŘÍSKA | 28:22:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.6 | |
0. | 243 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 28:25:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.5 | |
0. | 150 | PAVEL ONDRUŠEK | 28:28:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | TJ ZETOR BRNO | 61.4 |
0. | 119 | DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ | 28:40:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 60.9 |
0. | 147 | JAN BŮŽEK | 28:42:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 60.8 |
0. | 249 | LUDĚK CRHÁK | 28:43:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZETOR BRNO | 60.7 |
0. | 115 | PETR POMĚNKA | 28:46:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 60.6 |
0. | 121 | RADEK HORÁK | 28:47:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SOKOL PRSTICE | 60.6 |
0. | 74 | TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ | 28:54:00 | 1991 | Žena | Junioři | EKOL TEAM | 60.3 |
0. | 240 | STANISLAV JUNGA | 28:59:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TRAGED TEAM | 60.1 |
0. | 144 | ILJA KNOTEK | 28:59:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 60.1 | |
0. | 90 | MARTIN MAJER | 29:05:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 59.9 |
0. | 125 | JAROSLAV HANYCH | 29:07:00 | 1992 | Muž | Junioři | BRNO | 59.8 |
0. | 244 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 29:10:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.7 | |
0. | 24 | PATRICIA CAMIA | 29:11:00 | 1969 | Žena | Kategorie-A | PRDLAVKA | 59.6 |
0. | 248 | IVO ZEJDA | 29:13:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 59.5 |
0. | 233 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 29:20:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jundrováci | 59.3 |
0. | 137 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 29:24:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 59.1 | |
0. | 123 | PAVEL VANK | 29:26:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 59 |
0. | 1 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 29:31:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.8 | |
0. | 15 | DALIBOR UHLÍŘ | 29:36:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ATT Brno | 58.6 |
0. | 67 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 29:37:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.6 | |
0. | 138 | PAVEL NOVOTNÝ | 29:40:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.5 |
0. | 237 | LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ | 29:42:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.4 | |
0. | 30 | KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ | 29:48:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.2 |
0. | 146 | JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ | 29:52:00 | 1961 | Žena | Kategorie-B | SK SOKOL BRNO | 58 |
0. | 129 | JOSEF KAŠPAR | 30:03:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | MS BRNO | 57.6 |
0. | 25 | ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ | 30:19:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-B | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS | 57 |
0. | 17 | PAVLA BOTHOVÁ | 30:22:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 56.9 |
0. | 54 | MARTIN MACHÁČEK | 30:36:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 56.4 | |
0. | 38 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 30:39:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 56.3 |
0. | 27 | JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ | 30:41:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 56.2 |
0. | 139 | PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ | 30:44:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 56.1 |
0. | 23 | JAGA BABA | 30:56:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.7 | |
0. | 7 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 30:57:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.6 | |
0. | 43 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 31:03:00 | 1944 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS VYŠKOV | 55.4 |
0. | 85 | JAN NOVÁK | 31:07:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 55.3 |
0. | 247 | ROMAN KRESTA | 31:18:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Židenice | 54.9 |
0. | 37 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 31:22:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Barnex sport Brno | 54.8 |
0. | 71 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 31:31:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 54.5 |
0. | 133 | LIBOR MATAL | 31:32:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 54.4 |
0. | 234 | OTA VLASÁK | 31:42:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.1 | |
0. | 16 | DAVID LENHART | 31:49:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.9 |
0. | 57 | PETR KAŇOVSKÝ | 31:54:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.7 |
0. | 128 | JANA SZOKEOVÁ | 32:02:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 53.4 |
0. | 151 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 32:06:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.3 | |
0. | 9 | MIROSLAV VENTRUBA | 32:06:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | MARVAN TEAM | 53.3 |
0. | 13 | JAN NOVOTNÝ | 32:12:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Modřice | 53.1 |
0. | 89 | PAVEL KALÁB | 32:35:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 52.4 | |
0. | 124 | DANIELA MALÁ | 32:38:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 52.3 |
0. | 223 | ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ | 32:39:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prštice | 52.2 |
0. | 29 | JAN SOURAL | 32:44:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | MARVAN TEAM | 52.1 |
0. | 28 | RADEK KANTOR | 33:07:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 51.3 |
0. | 213 | MICHAL HRABÁLEK | 33:25:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ŠLAPANICE | 50.8 |
0. | 18 | JANA PILGROVÁ | 33:27:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | 50.7 |
0. | 214 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 33:33:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 50.6 |
0. | 104 | VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS | 33:33:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS VYŠKOV | 50.6 |
0. | 134 | VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK | 33:52:00 | 1992 | Muž | Junioři | OREL OBŘANY | 50 |
0. | 225 | LUDVÍK DAVID | 34:03:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Sokol Slavkov u Brna | 49.7 |
0. | 131 | LUBOŠ HOUSA | 34:13:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | LOGOS | 49.4 |
0. | 82 | PAVEL ML PTÁČEK | 34:30:00 | 1996 | Muž | Junioři | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48.9 |
0. | 153 | VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ | 34:57:00 | 1996 | Žena | Junioři | 48.1 | |
0. | 33 | JOSEF KUBÍK | 35:06:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SK PTAČINA | 47.9 |
0. | 3 | DANA ELLINGEROVÁ | 35:45:00 | 1938 | Žena | Kategorie-E | LRS Vyškov | 46.8 |
0. | 126 | SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ | 36:11:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | SK SKOL BRNO | 46.1 |
0. | 52 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 36:31:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Blansko | 45.6 |
0. | 110 | JAN KOUŘIL | 36:39:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | PRDLAVKA MODŘICE | 45.4 |
0. | 5 | PETR KREJČIŘÍK | 37:38:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 44 | |
0. | 53 | KAMIL PEŠEK | 37:59:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KAMENIČKY | 43.5 |
0. | 32 | BOHUSLAV KŘENA | 38:29:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ŽIDLOCHOVICE | 42.8 |
0. | 236 | PAVLA KROUPOVÁ | 39:28:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 41.5 | |
0. | 62 | HANA JATIOVÁ | 40:00:00 | 1989 | Žena | Junioři | BRNO | 40.8 |
0. | 69 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 40:29:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 40.2 |
0. | 60 | JANA KOUŘILOVÁ | 40:35:00 | 1962 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 40.1 |
0. | 111 | HANA HRSTKOVÁ | 45:20:00 | 1944 | Žena | Kategorie-D | BRNO | 34.8 |